ONLINE mängud

Põhiturniir

Alagrupp: E
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 5 4 1 9 115 95.6 72.6 80.0
2 Audentese SK 5 4 1 9 82 98.8 82.4 80.0
3 Tartu Ülikooli KK/EVIKO 5 4 1 9 73 92.8 78.2 80.0
4 TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK 5 3 2 8 47 82.2 72.8 60.0
5 SK Nord Aid/Cramo 4 2 2 6 -7 90.5 92.3 50.0
6 KK Viimsi/TSK 4 1 3 5 -90 67.5 90.0 25.0
7 Rapla Korvpallikool 5 1 4 6 -87 71.4 88.8 20.0
8 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas II 5 0 5 5 -133 69.8 96.4 0.0
Alagrupp: F
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Ülikooli KK/Metec 5 5 0 10 263 102.6 50.0 100.0
2 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 5 5 0 10 231 88.4 42.2 100.0
3 Keila Korvpallikool 7 5 2 12 33 69.7 65.0 71.4
4 TalTech BS/Rae SK 3 2 1 5 12 72.7 68.7 66.7
5 Saku KK 7 4 3 11 2 61.3 61.0 57.1
6 Kose Spordikool/Rae Spordikool 5 2 3 7 55 77.2 66.2 40.0
7 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 5 2 3 7 -62 60.4 72.8 40.0
8 BC STAR 3 0 3 3 -54 62.7 80.7 0.0
9 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi 4 0 4 4 -137 64.3 98.5 0.0
10 Delta SK/Nõo 6 0 6 2 -343 6.7 63.8 0.0

II kvalifikatsioon

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Audentese SK 3 3 0 6 90 95.0 65.0 100.0
2 TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK 3 2 1 5 100 88.0 54.7 66.7
3 BC STAR 3 1 2 4 -50 62.0 78.7 33.3
4 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 3 0 3 3 -140 47.0 93.7 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rapla Korvpallikool 3 3 0 6 124 100.0 58.7 100.0
2 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas II 3 2 1 5 16 85.0 79.7 66.7
3 Keila Korvpallikool 3 1 2 4 -14 80.3 85.0 33.3
4 Kose Spordikool/Rae Spordikool 3 0 3 3 -126 53.7 95.7 0.0
Alagrupp: C
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Ülikooli KK/EVIKO 3 3 0 6 178 110.3 51.0 100.0
2 KK Viimsi/TSK 3 2 1 5 -30 68.0 78.0 66.7
3 Tartu Ülikooli KK/Metec 3 1 2 4 -59 63.7 83.3 33.3
4 Saku KK 3 0 3 3 -89 62.3 92.0 0.0
Alagrupp: D
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 3 3 0 6 90 100.0 70.0 100.0
2 SK Nord Aid/Cramo 3 2 1 5 56 86.3 67.7 66.7
3 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 3 1 2 4 -27 70.7 79.7 33.3
4 TalTech BS/Rae SK 3 0 3 3 -119 46.0 85.7 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 15. mai
Indrek Kajupank (33)
Kristel Kaubi (48)
Homme, 16. mai
Silver Allik (39)
Sulge

Ülekanded