ONLINE mängud

Georg Allemann

Sünniaeg 11.03.2001
Pikkus 2.00
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

KK Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus (Meeste II liiga)
EST U16 M (BSBC - U16 M)
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
SK RIM/TTÜ Korvpallikool Sinine (PU16-klassi EMV)
SK RIM/TTÜ Korvpallikool Sinine (PU16-klassi karikas)
2016/2017, Meeste II liiga, KK Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km712.852.291.140.710.140.570.292.140.142.290.571.710.860.710.142.003.00
pt sm7901685142151164126511421
kh km712.852.291.140.710.140.570.292.140.142.290.571.710.860.710.142.003.00
kh sm7901685142151164126511421
2016/2017, BSBC - U16 M, EST U16 M
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km29.481.500.000.000.001.001.001.000.001.000.502.000.500.000.002.001.00
pt sm2193000222021410042
kh km29.481.500.000.000.001.001.001.000.001.000.502.000.500.000.002.001.00
kh sm2193000222021410042
2016/2017, PU18-klassi EMV, KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km40.020.000.000.000.502.250.500.000.000.000.003.500.000.000.000.0015.50
pt sm40000292000014000062
kh km40.020.000.000.000.502.250.500.000.000.000.003.500.000.000.000.0015.50
kh sm40000292000014000062
2016/2017, PU16-klassi EMV, SK RIM/TTÜ Korvpallikool Sinine
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km130.020.000.000.000.153.312.150.000.000.000.002.620.000.000.000.0014.31
pt sm130000243280000340000186
p-o km69.184.001.500.330.003.671.501.170.331.500.003.331.500.330.170.3312.50
p-o sm65524920229729020921275
vg km30.020.000.000.000.001.671.330.000.000.000.003.670.000.000.000.0010.67
vg sm30000054000011000032
tt km20.020.000.000.000.002.500.500.000.000.000.002.500.000.000.000.0011.50
tt sm2000005100005000023
kh km242.311.000.380.080.083.131.750.290.080.380.002.920.380.080.040.0813.17
kh sm24552492275427290709212316
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. juuli
Ly Saarsoo-Saks (87)
Kaido Saks (35)
Kai Zlatin-Kotkas (62)
Antti Vasar (42)
Homme, 25. juuli
Anu Arbet-Orgussaar (66)
Juris Umbraško (42)
Victoria Ida Vähi (21)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Island