ONLINE mängud
Audentese Spordiklubi
BC Elva/CHK
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tallinna Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev

BC Elva/CHK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Kadri Rannala 16.05.1995 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
3 Mirjam Nikolai 21.10.1986 4 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
4 Kaisi Kalma 05.05.1992 3 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Agnes Kask 11.01.1994 2 EST 1.75 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
6 Piret Kaljagin 12.09.1978 1 EST 1.64 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
7 Gerli Lõhmus 13.02.1993 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Ereli Säde 02.01.1994 3 EST 1.76 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Berta Mürk 24.05.1992 4 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Kaiti Vasiljeva 16.09.1987 1 EST 1.73 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
11 Karin-Liis Haljaste 22.05.1979 4 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
12 Kätlin Korjus 31.05.1996 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
13 Sheila Kodanik 16.08.1980 3 EST 1.82 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Janeli Lilleallik 12.02.1994 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
15 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 22.01.1987 5 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Helina Esnar 13.03.1979 4 EST 1.81 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Lehar Kumari
Vorm: Valge/Sinine
Viimased tulemused
K 02.12 Rapla Korvpallikool
62:64
BC Elva/CHK
E 16.11 BC Elva/CHK
60:65
Keila Korvpallikool
E 02.11 BC Elva/CHK
72:71
Audentese Spordiklubi
L 31.10 G4S Noorteliiga
93:91
BC Elva/CHK
L 17.10 Tartu Ülikool/Kalev
69:63
BC Elva/CHK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 12. mai
Magnus Ahuna (40)
Aimar Kubber (54)
Margo Kullisaar (35)
Mailian Elisabeth Matsina (20)
Helena Mälton (32)
Margus Nurja (48)
Hanna Leena Ojamaa (21)
Priit Värv (41)
Homme, 13. mai
Mailis Pokk (29)
Alari Põllu (39)
Peeter Tishler (54)
Aime-Maie Tobi (Kraus) (89)
Sulge

Ülekanded