ONLINE mängud
Audentese Spordiklubi
BC Elva/CHK
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Korvpallinaiskond OSK
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tallinna Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Anna Gret Asi1Tartu Ülikool/Kalev6  68  26/38
2Helena Stina Svilberg3G4S Noorteliiga8  65  20/31
3Mirjam Nikolai4BC Elva/CHK5  63  32/51
4Liina Vähi4Tartu Ülikool/Kalev9  59  23/39
5Trine Kasemägi5Audentese Spordiklubi8  57  33/58
6Keandra Koorits4G4S Noorteliiga8  55  43/78
7Merike Anderson2Tallinna Ülikool9  55  24/44
8Anete Elisabeth Adler5G4S Noorteliiga5  54  26/48
9Annika Köster4Tallinna Ülikool3  54  20/37
10Sandra Reinvald4Tartu Ülikool/Kalev10  52  37/71
11Marie Anette Sepp1G4S Noorteliiga6  52  28/54
12Liene Saklaure5Tartu Ülikool/Kalev10  50  25/50
13Sofia Kosareva1Tallinna Ülikool9  49  42/86
14Carolina Olivia Rahkonen2Tartu Ülikool/Kalev7  49  37/75
15Martha-Liisa Oinits5Tallinna Ülikool7  49  31/63
16Janeli Lilleallik2BC Elva/CHK6  48  21/44
17Kadi Kals2Tartu Ülikool/Kalev8  48  21/44
18Mailian Elisabeth Matsina3Audentese Spordiklubi9  48  16/33
19Jaanika Kurs2Keila Korvpallikool7  48  14/29
20Anette-Laura TõksTallinna Ülikool6  48  11/23
21Eliise Pajumets2Audentese Spordiklubi9  47  33/70
22Maarja Sillamaa2Keila Korvpallikool7  47  16/34
23Carolina Kert1Tallinna Ülikool9  46  23/50
24Ellen-Anett Põldmaa3Audentese Spordiklubi8  46  18/39
25Kaiti Vasiljeva1BC Elva/CHK7  46  12/26
26Marija Gontsarova2G4S Noorteliiga8  45  27/60
27Kätlin Korjus5BC Elva/CHK7  44  28/64
28Kaia Milling1Rapla Korvpallikool7  44  27/62
29Jane Svilberg3Audentese Spordiklubi7  42  36/86
30Birgit Piibur1Tallinna Ülikool9  42  27/65
31Kaili Kukumägi3Korvpallinaiskond OSK7  42  10/24
32Laina Mesila-Kaarmann5BC Elva/CHK6  41  38/93
33Eleriin Vaino1Tartu Ülikool/Kalev6  41  17/41
34Merli Mölder5Keila Korvpallikool7  41  9/22
35Kerli Haas4Korvpallinaiskond OSK7  39  47/119
36Marie Roosalu3Tartu Ülikool/Kalev9  39  32/83
37Anni Sild1Keila Korvpallikool7  39  20/51
38Monica Vood5Korvpallinaiskond OSK6  38  18/47
39Kristel Talv2Keila Korvpallikool6  37  17/46
40Karin Lipstuhl3Rapla Korvpallikool4  37  13/35
41Simona Bartkova4Keila Korvpallikool7  35  24/68
42Katarina Tamm2Rapla Korvpallikool7  35  22/62
43Tatjana Razguljajeva2Tartu Ülikool/Kalev10  35  17/48
44Kristel Viljus3Rapla Korvpallikool4  35  8/23
45Anna Maria Tamberg2Rapla Korvpallikool7  34  26/76
46Kristi Täht3Korvpallinaiskond OSK4  33  7/21
47Nele Laurimaa3Audentese Spordiklubi6  32  12/37
48Kadri Pärnpuu4Korvpallinaiskond OSK6  30  13/43
49Brit Aller4Rapla Korvpallikool5  29  12/42
50Tatjana Drozdova2Tallinna Ülikool8  29  6/21
51Gerly Kostla3Korvpallinaiskond OSK7  28  7/25
52Kadri-Ketter Kont2Tartu Ülikool/Kalev9  25  8/32
53Merilyn Närep3Keila Korvpallikool7  21  5/24
54Johanna Sepp1Korvpallinaiskond OSK7  16  6/38
55Gerta Müller2Korvpallinaiskond OSK6  13  3/24
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 12. mai
Magnus Ahuna (40)
Aimar Kubber (54)
Margo Kullisaar (35)
Mailian Elisabeth Matsina (20)
Helena Mälton (32)
Margus Nurja (48)
Hanna Leena Ojamaa (21)
Priit Värv (41)
Homme, 13. mai
Mailis Pokk (29)
Alari Põllu (39)
Peeter Tishler (54)
Aime-Maie Tobi (Kraus) (89)
Sulge

Ülekanded