ONLINE mängud
Audentese Spordiklubi
BC Elva/CHK
Keila Korvpallikool
Luunja vald
Narva PSK
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

BC Elva/CHK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Kadri Rannala 16.05.1995 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
3 Mirjam Nikolai 21.10.1986 4 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
4 Kaisi Kalma 05.05.1992 3 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
5 Agnes Kask 11.01.1994 2 EST 1.75 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
6 Piret Kaljagin 12.09.1978 1 EST 1.64 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
7 Gerli Lõhmus 13.02.1993 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
8 Ereli Säde 02.01.1994 3 EST 1.76 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
9 Berta Mürk 24.05.1992 4 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
10 Kaiti Vasiljeva 16.09.1987 1 EST 1.73 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
11 Karin-Liis Haljaste 22.05.1979 4 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
12 Kätlin Korjus 31.05.1996 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
13 Sheila Kodanik 16.08.1980 3 EST 1.82 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
14 Janeli Lilleallik 12.02.1994 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
21 Helina Esnar 13.03.1979 4 EST 1.81 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
Vorm: Valge/Sinine

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 22.01.1987 5 EST 1.86 22.10.2020-02.02.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Lehar Kumari (01.09.2020-21.04.2021)
Peatreener: Timo Eichfuss (26.04.2021-07.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
P 06.06 Luunja vald
68:62
BC Elva/CHK
L 05.06 BC Elva/CHK
74:79
Rapla Korvpallikool
E 31.05 BC Elva/CHK
69:59
Pärnu Spordikool
E 24.05 Pärnu Spordikool
57:69
BC Elva/CHK
R 14.05 Pärnu Spordikool
50:85
BC Elva/CHK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Homme, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded