ONLINE mängud
Audentese Spordiklubi
BC Elva/CHK
Keila Korvpallikool
Luunja vald
Narva PSK
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Rapla Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Erle Jaanus 22.04.2000 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Keit Liis Kõiv 03.12.2006 EST 1.65 22.02.2021-01.06.2021
Katri Rüüson 06.04.2005 3 EST 1.72 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Anna Maria Tamberg 04.07.2004 2 EST 1.76 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
6 Berit Täpsi 25.01.2005 2 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
7 Kristel Viljus 20.02.1993 3 EST 1.74 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Karin Lipstuhl 28.02.1994 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
12 Majandra-Liis Pitkanen 12.07.2005 1 EST 1.68 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Katarina Tamm 13.08.2000 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Lisete Vetesina 19.04.2004 2 EST 1.74 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
19 Angela Muddi 02.04.2005 3 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
22 Triine Roosalu 25.02.2003 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
23 Kätlin Murre 09.03.1986 1 EST 1.65 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
32 Ketlin Kõiv 08.12.2004 1 EST 1.68 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
33 Brit Aller 16.07.1999 4 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
42 Kaia Milling 28.07.1989 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
54 Kadri Kruusimägi 01.08.1992 2 EST 1.71 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
87 Reili Naarits 30.03.1987 2 EST 1.72 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Howard Frier
Treener: Kaia Milling
Järgmised mängud
T 18.05 Rapla Korvpallikool
18:30
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
Audentese Spordiklubi
Viimased tulemused
R 05.03 Rapla Korvpallikool
81:47
Keila Korvpallikool
R 26.02 Rapla Korvpallikool
69:60
Luunja vald
E 23.11 BC Elva/CHK
74:65
Rapla Korvpallikool
K 04.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
54:52
Narva PSK
L 24.10 Pärnu Spordikool
53:63
Rapla Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. mai
Janar Aniste (21)
Margus Klementsov (32)
Homme, 12. mai
Magnus Ahuna (40)
Aimar Kubber (54)
Margo Kullisaar (35)
Mailian Elisabeth Matsina (20)
Helena Mälton (32)
Margus Nurja (48)
Hanna Leena Ojamaa (21)
Priit Värv (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded