ONLINE mängud
Audentese Spordiklubi
BC Elva/CHK
Keila Korvpallikool
Luunja vald
Narva PSK
Pärnu Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool

Audentese Spordiklubi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Maria Iris Filippov 29.05.2005 EST 1.74 01.03.2021-07.06.2021
Mariell Friedemann 10.02.2005 EST 1.70 01.03.2021-07.06.2021
Mette Lemmik 08.10.2003 EST 1.73 01.12.2020-07.06.2021
Maria Metsaorg 23.01.1993 5 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
Laura Anette Tael 28.01.2005 4 EST 1.81 01.03.2021-07.06.2021
Eleriin Vaas 16.07.2005 EST 1.75 01.03.2021-07.06.2021
5 Trine Kasemägi 04.07.1995 5 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
7 Anella Turmann 27.07.2000 3 EST 1.79 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
8 Liis Kullamaa 16.06.1994 EST 1.75 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
8 Liisa Neeme 12.07.2001 EST 1.69 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
9 Eliise Pajumets 15.01.1994 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
10 Jane Svilberg 03.04.1995 3 EST 1.81 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
13 Egle-Liisa Onton 11.07.1999 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
14 Ellen-Anett Põldmaa 12.12.1994 3 EST 1.81 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
15 Triinu-Liis Vaikma 10.04.2002 EST 1.82 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
17 Kati Rausberg 13.10.1989 1 EST 1.73 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
18 Grete Kruuk 18.06.2004 2 EST 1.73 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
23 Mailian Elisabeth Matsina 12.05.2001 3 EST 1.75 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
47 Ksenija Lebedeva 03.01.2003 EST 1.76 01.09.2020-07.06.2021
Nele Laurimaa 04.12.1993 3 EST 1.78 01.09.2020-07.06.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Reet Rausberg (01.09.2020-07.06.2021)
Treener: Andra Viirpalu (01.09.2020-07.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
P 06.06 Audentese Spordiklubi
74:56
Rapla Korvpallikool
L 05.06 Audentese Spordiklubi
73:46
Luunja vald
L 22.05 Narva PSK
57:80
Audentese Spordiklubi
T 18.05 Rapla Korvpallikool
66:89
Audentese Spordiklubi
K 12.05 Audentese Spordiklubi
74:62
BC Elva/CHK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Homme, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded