ONLINE mängud
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
Pärnu Sadam
Rakvere Tarvas
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits

BC Kalev/Cramo

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Arturs Zagars 21.04.2000 1 LAT 1.90 19.02.2021-01.06.2021
2 Devin Thomas 17.05.1994 5 USA 2.06 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
3 Marcus Keene 06.05.1995 1 USA 1.75 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Sten Sokk 14.02.1989 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Tanel Kurbas 08.05.1988 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Maurice Kemp 02.02.1991 4 USA 2.03 11.12.2020-01.06.2021
11 Georg Kask 16.08.2002 2 EST 1.87 02.10.2020-01.06.2021
13 Kregor Hermet 09.06.1997 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
18 Janis Kaufmanis 03.10.1989 1 LAT 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
19 Julius-Erik Kastein 07.05.2003 2 EST 1.92 02.10.2020-01.06.2021
20 Rauno Nurger 24.11.1993 5 EST 2.08 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Janari Jõesaar 08.12.1993 3 EST 1.98 08.12.2020-01.06.2021
22 Martin Dorbek 21.01.1991 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
24 Indrek Sunelik 09.02.2000 2 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
32 Marques Townes 03.09.1995 1 USA 1.93 11.03.2021-01.06.2021
40 Chavaughn Lewis 01.02.1993 2 USA 1.95 06.10.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Roberts Stelmahers
Vorm: Valge/Sinine
Järgmised mängud
K 12.05 Pärnu Sadam
19:00
Pärnu Spordihall
BC Kalev/Cramo
L 15.05 BC Kalev/Cramo
17:00
Tallinn, Kalevi S...
Pärnu Sadam
E 17.05 Pärnu Sadam
19:00
Pärnu Spordihall
BC Kalev/Cramo
K 19.05 BC Kalev/Cramo
19:00
Tallinn, Kalevi S...
Pärnu Sadam
Viimased tulemused
L 08.05 BC Kalev/Cramo
76:81
Pärnu Sadam
E 03.05 BC Kalev/Cramo
91:78
Rakvere Tarvas
P 02.05 Rakvere Tarvas
83:98
BC Kalev/Cramo
R 30.04 BC Kalev/Cramo
108:100
Rakvere Tarvas
P 04.04 Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
78:100
BC Kalev/Cramo
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. mai
Janar Aniste (21)
Margus Klementsov (32)
Homme, 12. mai
Magnus Ahuna (40)
Aimar Kubber (54)
Margo Kullisaar (35)
Mailian Elisabeth Matsina (20)
Helena Mälton (32)
Margus Nurja (48)
Hanna Leena Ojamaa (21)
Priit Värv (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded