ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
Siris/Starforest
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

KK Viimsi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Birk Birger Arop 24.03.2005 EST 2.04 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ryan Arumäe 22.03.2004 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Mihkel Eesmaa 18.08.2002 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Andre Juhansoo 18.01.2005 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Hugo Kivilo 19.05.2002 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ralf Kompus 05.07.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ron Laanemaa 29.09.2004 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Jarmo Lempe 20.07.2002 2 EST 1.92 30.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kaur-Erik Lüüs 18.07.2004 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Oliver Mets 28.07.2004 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Tauri Miggur 04.01.2000 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Mihkel Orasmäe 19.12.2002 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Sander Otsing 25.10.2002 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Glen-Gregor Paas 06.01.2005 EST 1.84 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Jorgen Rikberg 09.03.2002 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Indrek Sombri 04.05.2004 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kevin Sünd 11.11.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Karl Teppo 22.05.2005 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Rando Roose 19.06.2004 2 EST 1.82 01.09.2020-12.04.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Valdo Lips (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Martin Toomas (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Kristjan Evart (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
K 09.12 KK Viimsi
72:101
Rapla Korvpallikool
K 25.11 KK Viimsi
96:84
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
N 19.11 Siris/Starforest
96:74
KK Viimsi
K 11.11 KK Viimsi
71:87
Võrumaa
K 04.11 KK Viimsi
66:99
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 31. juuli
Olari Narits (39)
Siim Needrit (40)
Meelis Reinberg (49)
Kaarel Väer (33)
Homme, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Sulge

Ülekanded