ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
Siris/Starforest
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Lauri Kask4Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool7  70  23/33
2Jako Johannes KõutsBC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara6  69  24/35
3Elgar Tamsalu2Siris/Starforest8  64  42/66
4Kaspar Lootus3Siris/Starforest3  64  14/22
5Kris Urvik3Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool9  63  48/76
6Malik D'Anfernee PughReinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium5  63  27/43
7Veiko Simm4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  63  27/43
8Kevin Tamberg3BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara7  63  15/24
9Max PärnaSiris/Starforest8  62  18/29
10Mart Maide3Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco5  61  20/33
11Reinar Hallik4Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium6  61  14/23
12Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi7  60  45/75
13Janis Vahter4Siris/Starforest4  59  24/41
14Edvard Trumm5KK HITO/BC Karjamaa5  58  19/33
15Sten Roosaar2Siris/Starforest7  58  18/31
16Joonas Sein2Rapla Korvpallikool6  57  28/49
17Andre TreialVõrumaa8  57  13/23
18Madis Soodla4BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara7  56  20/36
19Allar Leppind5Siris/Starforest6  56  19/34
20Marek Lehiste4Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco5  56  19/34
21Danno Nool4Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool9  55  36/65
22Ron Laanemaa1KK Viimsi7  55  26/47
23Urmet Roosimägi2KK HITO/BC Karjamaa5  55  12/22
24Sten Lillemägi5Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool9  53  51/97
25Vaiko Riives3BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara9  53  46/86
26Kaidar Taal3Võrumaa9  53  20/38
27Mihkel Kersalu1Siris/Starforest6  53  17/32
28Marcus Lenk4Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco6  52  32/62
29Andreas Sass2Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool8  52  16/31
30Raido Raudsepp2Terminal Oil7  51  28/55
31Erki Urvik4Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool7  51  18/35
32Juss-Joosep Jaagu2Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco8  50  19/38
33Anar ParkTerminal Oil7  50  14/28
34Elari LaineVõrumaa3  50  10/20
35Märt Tralla1Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool9  50  10/20
36Fredi Parker5Võrumaa8  49  37/76
37Märt Tolmusk2Terminal Oil8  49  30/61
38Valmo Kriisa1BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara9  49  28/57
39Kardo Kilk1Rapla Korvpallikool7  48  22/46
40Jaanus Annok1Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool9  48  19/40
41Martin Kulberg2Võrumaa8  47  55/117
42Andrus Lehismets2Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium5  47  18/38
43Mihkel Orasmäe4KK Viimsi8  47  16/34
44Janter AnisteSiris/Starforest5  47  15/32
45Jaanus Pärnpuu1Alutaguse7  46  31/68
46Richard JõgiVõrumaa7  46  19/41
47Georg-Edward PiilTerminal Oil8  45  21/47
48Rene Sepp1Terminal Oil4  45  17/38
49Christopher Lenk3Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco5  45  10/22
50Eiko RoosimaaVõrumaa4  45  10/22
51Siim AndersonTerminal Oil5  43  13/30
52Kevin Äkke2Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco2  43  10/23
53Ralf Rico GraudinKeila Korvpallikool II/Balteco3  43  10/23
54Sander Otsing1KK Viimsi9  42  14/33
55Andreas OrgVõrumaa5  40  12/30
56Siim Joosep3Siris/Starforest6  40  10/25
57Indrek PaalBC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara7  40  8/20
58Taniel Sapovalov4KK HITO/BC Karjamaa4  39  14/36
59Aivar PiirBC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara7  38  13/34
60Mark DzotsenidzeKeila Korvpallikool II/Balteco3  35  7/20
61Jarmo Lempe2KK Viimsi8  34  11/32
62Raimond Saaremägi1Terminal Oil8  31  10/32
63Ülar Sala5Alutaguse7  30  27/90
64Kermo PärnTerminal Oil7  23  6/26
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 30. juuli
Annely-Triin Dooner (46)
Mauri-Kristjan Dorbek (42)
Karin Murd (51)
Anni Sild (34)
Kersti Sirel (67)
Homme, 31. juuli
Olari Narits (39)
Siim Needrit (40)
Meelis Reinberg (49)
Kaarel Väer (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded