ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
2 Sverre Aav 03.01.2002 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
3 Patrik Saal 16.06.2000 4 EST 2.07 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Hendrik Eelmäe 26.10.2000 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Erki Urvik 07.05.2002 4 EST 2.02 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Kristofer Veismann 12.03.1999 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Robin Kivi 17.03.1999 2 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
11 Channel Banks 22.04.1998 1 USA 1.95 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
20 William Rayman 01.04.1997 4 USA 2.03 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Kaspar Sepp 29.06.2003 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
24 Tomas Balciunas 04.04.2000 4 LTU 2.04 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
28 Joonas Anton Jürgenstein 24.08.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
31 Oliver Suurorg 08.01.2000 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
45 Patrik Peemot 07.08.2001 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2020-01.06.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Toomas Kandimaa (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Tiit Sokk (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Olari Narits (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
P 01.11 BC Kalev/Cramo
88:55
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
K 30.09 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
69:88
BC Kalev/Cramo
R 25.09 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
90:54
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
K 23.09 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
62:101
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 30. juuli
Annely-Triin Dooner (46)
Mauri-Kristjan Dorbek (42)
Karin Murd (51)
Anni Sild (34)
Kersti Sirel (67)
Homme, 31. juuli
Olari Narits (39)
Siim Needrit (40)
Meelis Reinberg (49)
Kaarel Väer (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded