ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

BC Kalev/Cramo

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
2 Devin Thomas 17.05.1994 5 USA 2.06 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
3 Marcus Keene 06.05.1995 1 USA 1.75 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Sten Sokk 14.02.1989 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Tanel Kurbas 08.05.1988 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Maurice Kemp 02.02.1991 4 USA 2.03 01.12.2020-01.06.2021
13 Kregor Hermet 09.06.1997 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
18 Janis Kaufmanis 03.10.1989 1 LAT 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
20 Rauno Nurger 24.11.1993 5 EST 2.08 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Janari Jõesaar 08.12.1993 3 EST 1.98 01.12.2020-01.06.2021
22 Martin Dorbek 21.01.1991 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
24 Indrek Sunelik 09.02.2000 2 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
30 Gabriel Bealer 10.04.1995 3 USA 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
40 Chavaughn Lewis 01.02.1993 2 USA 1.95 06.10.2020-01.06.2021

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Marqueze Coleman 22.10.1993 2 USA 1.93 01.09.2020-02.10.2020
Kristjan Kitsing 11.12.1990 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2020-14.09.2020

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Roberts Stelmahers (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Indrek Reinbok (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Akselis Vairogs (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
P 20.12 Rakvere Tarvas
56:95
BC Kalev/Cramo
L 19.12 Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
71:88
BC Kalev/Cramo
P 01.11 BC Kalev/Cramo
88:55
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
K 30.09 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
69:88
BC Kalev/Cramo
K 23.09 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
68:94
BC Kalev/Cramo
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 30. juuli
Annely-Triin Dooner (46)
Mauri-Kristjan Dorbek (42)
Karin Murd (51)
Anni Sild (34)
Kersti Sirel (67)
Homme, 31. juuli
Olari Narits (39)
Siim Needrit (40)
Meelis Reinberg (49)
Kaarel Väer (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded