ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Andrus Lehismets

Sünniaeg 02.04.1991
Pikkus 1.92
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Jõhvi SK (Meeste II liiga)
Reinar Halliku KK/Jõhvi SK/Toila (Ida-Virumaa MV meistriliiga)
2017/2018, Meeste II liiga, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Jõhvi SK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km523.417.805.201.600.803.401.803.201.204.403.403.203.000.400.002.2014.60
pt sm511739268417916622171615201173
p-o km728.248.574.142.140.864.863.143.861.295.143.293.865.571.140.143.0014.00
p-o sm71986029156342227936232739812198
vg km730.938.714.572.711.293.001.714.430.865.293.713.294.002.290.003.7114.71
vg sm7216613219921123163726232816026103
kh km1927.968.424.582.211.003.792.263.891.115.003.473.474.321.370.053.0514.42
kh sm19531160874219724374219566668226158274
2017/2018, Ida-Virumaa MV meistriliiga, Reinar Halliku KK/Jõhvi SK/Toila
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km30.020.000.000.003.331.671.670.000.000.000.002.330.000.000.000.0021.67
pt sm30000105500007000065
p-o km10.020.000.000.001.002.002.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.0013.00
p-o sm1000012200002000013
ft km10.020.000.000.001.0012.007.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.0014.00
ft sm10000112700003000014
kh km50.020.000.000.002.403.802.800.000.000.000.002.400.000.000.000.0018.40
kh sm50000121914000012000092
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. juuli
Ly Saarsoo-Saks (87)
Kaido Saks (35)
Kai Zlatin-Kotkas (62)
Antti Vasar (42)
Homme, 25. juuli
Anu Arbet-Orgussaar (66)
Juris Umbraško (42)
Victoria Ida Vähi (21)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Island