ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 BC Kalev/Cramo 6 6 0 12 199 95.0 61.8 100.0
2 Rakvere Tarvas 6 5 1 11 122 95.3 75.0 83.3
3 TALTECH 4 3 1 7 67 87.8 71.0 75.0
4 Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ 6 4 2 10 93 92.2 76.7 66.7
5 Pärnu Sadam 6 4 2 10 77 78.0 65.2 66.7
6 KK Viimsi/Noto 6 3 3 9 36 85.0 79.0 50.0
7 AVIS UTILITAS Rapla 4 2 2 6 71 84.5 66.8 50.0
8 SK Nord Aid/Cramo 4 2 2 6 40 80.8 70.8 50.0
9 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits 4 2 2 6 23 78.8 73.0 50.0
10 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus 4 2 2 6 18 76.0 71.5 50.0
11 Kadrina Karud 4 2 2 6 6 84.8 83.3 50.0
12 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH 4 2 2 6 -28 71.3 78.3 50.0
13 Keila Korvpallikool 4 2 2 6 -31 84.3 92.0 50.0
14 Tartu Kalev/Estiko 4 2 2 6 -41 77.5 87.8 50.0
15 G4S Noorteliiga 4 2 2 6 -78 70.0 89.5 50.0
16 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK 2 1 1 3 -3 71.5 73.0 50.0
17 Ehton/Föönix 2 0 2 2 -33 67.0 83.5 0.0
18 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara 2 0 2 2 -50 70.0 95.0 0.0
19 Alexela/Mediq Eesti 2 0 2 2 -55 64.5 92.0 0.0
20 Terminal Oil 2 0 2 2 -69 67.5 102.0 0.0
21 Kose 2020 2 0 2 2 -78 61.0 100.0 0.0
22 BC Torm 2 0 2 2 -79 58.5 98.0 0.0
23 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium 2 0 2 2 -92 61.0 107.0 0.0
24 Rapla Korvpallikool 2 0 2 2 -115 46.0 103.5 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. mai
Marek Aun (38)
Peep Jalakas (36)
Kaarel Koolman (33)
Valmo Kriisa (47)
Marii-Heleen Penu (25)
Indrek Ruut (48)
Madis Soodla (24)
Ivar Tulit (33)
Homme, 19. mai
Tarmo Hein (39)
Johan Kärp (49)
Andrus Lamp (61)
Tormi Niits (23)
Merilin Oidjärv (25)
Marii Pilv (29)
Kaivo Pullisaar (33)
Rando Reining (46)
Doris Reva (37)
Riho Rõõmus (43)
Sulge

Ülekanded