ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Emmanuel Wembi5Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ6  81  30/37
2Aleksandr Sadrin5Keila Korvpallikool4  81  26/32
3Tomas Balciunas4Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits4  70  14/20
4Brandis Raley-Ross2Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ6  69  38/55
5Karl-Johan Lips4Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ6  68  17/25
6Erki Kuhi4Rakvere Tarvas4  68  15/22
7Robin Kivi2Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits4  67  16/24
8Rauno Nurger5BC Kalev/Cramo5  65  24/37
9Jaan Puidet2TALTECH4  65  22/34
10Devin Lee Harris1Rakvere Tarvas6  63  30/48
11Andreas Märtson3KK Viimsi/Noto5  62  18/29
12Mihkel Allorg4KK Viimsi/Noto5  61  20/33
13Timo Eichfuss4Tartu Kalev/Estiko3  61  17/28
14Al-Wajid Aminu4AVIS UTILITAS Rapla4  60  21/35
15Saimon Sutt2AVIS UTILITAS Rapla4  60  12/20
16Mihkel Kirves3Pärnu Sadam6  59  23/39
17Linards Jaunzems4Pärnu Sadam5  59  16/27
18Oliver Metsalu3TALTECH4  58  23/40
19Pärtel Julius Pluss3SK Nord Aid/Cramo4  58  14/24
20Allan Ehte2Kadrina Karud4  57  12/21
21Lauris Blaus5Pärnu Sadam6  56  20/36
22Saamuel Rõigas4KK Viimsi/Noto6  56  20/36
23Devin Thomas5BC Kalev/Cramo4  56  14/25
24Roberts Freimanis4AVIS UTILITAS Rapla4  55  16/29
25Gabriel Bealer3BC Kalev/Cramo3  55  11/20
26Marten Järvik3Tartu Kalev/Estiko3  54  13/24
27Rimantas DaunysKadrina Karud4  53  24/45
28Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi/Noto6  52  13/25
29Siim-Markus Post1Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ4  52  12/23
30Mario Ihring1AVIS UTILITAS Rapla4  52  11/21
31Robert Valge2Pärnu Sadam6  50  18/36
32Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko4  50  15/30
33Tormi Niits3Rakvere Tarvas6  50  13/26
34Andres Kuuse5Ehton/Föönix2  50  10/20
35Marcus Keene1BC Kalev/Cramo6  49  17/35
36Kristen Kasemets2Keila Korvpallikool4  48  13/27
37Indrek Kajupank4TALTECH4  48  13/27
38Kevin Äkke2Keila Korvpallikool4  48  11/23
39Riley Callahan Hayes4Rakvere Tarvas6  47  27/58
40Hendrik Eelmäe3Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits4  47  17/36
41Kregor Hermet4BC Kalev/Cramo6  47  14/30
42Kristo Saage1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus4  46  13/28
43Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool4  46  12/26
44Martin Otto Parve5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  46  11/24
45Joosep Russak2Tartu Kalev/Estiko4  45  14/31
46Edon Maxhuni1Pärnu Sadam6  45  13/29
47Illimar Raiend4G4S Noorteliiga3  45  10/22
48Riko Roosnurm4Kose 20202  43  15/35
49Madis Vesker5SK Nord Aid/Cramo4  42  15/36
50Tõnis Peil4Kadrina Karud4  42  13/31
51Rene Sepp1Terminal Oil2  42  11/26
52Karl-Joosep Lüüs3BC Torm2  42  10/24
53Alvar Väli5Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus3  42  10/24
54Johannes RändSK Nord Aid/Cramo4  41  9/22
55William Rayman4Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits4  40  10/25
56Roman Konontshuk4Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  40  8/20
57Vaiko Riives3BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara2  38  8/21
58Karl Holm2SK Nord Aid/Cramo4  33  7/21
59Aleksander Kaaberma4SK Nord Aid/Cramo4  30  9/30
60Kristaps Gluditis2Rakvere Tarvas3  27  6/22
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 30. juuli
Annely-Triin Dooner (46)
Mauri-Kristjan Dorbek (42)
Karin Murd (51)
Anni Sild (34)
Kersti Sirel (67)
Homme, 31. juuli
Olari Narits (39)
Siim Needrit (40)
Meelis Reinberg (49)
Kaarel Väer (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded