ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Martin Oksa

Sünniaeg 05.09.2002
Pikkus 1.98
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Rapla Korvpallikool (Meeste II liiga)
Rapla Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Rapla Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
2019/2020, Meeste II liiga, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1916.952.471.112.630.840.890.581.370.421.790.841.370.890.370.001.165.32
pt sm19322472150161711268341626177022101
kh km1916.952.471.112.630.840.890.581.370.421.790.841.370.890.370.001.165.32
kh sm19322472150161711268341626177022101
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1230.776.422.753.831.002.501.925.001.256.251.171.832.420.170.332.1710.42
pt sm123697733461230236015751422292426125
tt km217.973.002.001.000.000.000.002.500.503.001.501.000.500.000.002.504.00
tt sm2366420005163210058
kh km1428.945.932.643.430.862.141.644.641.145.791.211.712.140.140.292.219.50
kh sm144058337481230236516811724302431133
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg

Hooajad:

2020/2021 2019/2020
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 19. juuni
Gregor Arbet (38)
Toomas Kandimaa (46)
Ranno Konks (38)
Margit Konno (54)
Homme, 20. juuni
Siim Hiie (33)
Marek Põder (42)
Sulge

Ülekanded