ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Artjom Gnezdilov

Sünniaeg 30.03.2002
Pikkus 1.80
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK (Meeste II liiga)
Sillamäe Kalev/Gümnaasium (Ida-Virumaa MV esiliiga)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
2019/2020, Meeste II liiga, Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1412.362.000.860.860.000.430.431.140.501.640.501.790.570.360.071.142.14
pt sm14173281212066167237258511630
kh km1412.362.000.860.860.000.430.431.140.501.640.501.790.570.360.071.142.14
kh sm14173281212066167237258511630
2019/2020, Ida-Virumaa MV esiliiga, Sillamäe Kalev/Gümnaasium
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km30.020.000.000.000.332.331.670.000.000.000.003.330.000.000.000.008.67
pt sm30000175000010000026
kh km30.020.000.000.000.332.331.670.000.000.000.003.330.000.000.000.008.67
kh sm30000175000010000026
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km70.020.000.000.000.140.710.430.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.005.71
pt sm70000153000014000040
tt km214.872.500.501.500.500.000.002.000.502.500.501.500.000.500.002.502.50
tt sm2305131004151301055
kh km93.320.560.110.330.220.560.330.440.110.560.111.890.000.110.000.565.00
kh sm930513253415117010545
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 19. juuni
Gregor Arbet (38)
Toomas Kandimaa (46)
Ranno Konks (38)
Margit Konno (54)
Homme, 20. juuni
Siim Hiie (33)
Marek Põder (42)
Sulge

Ülekanded