ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Illimar Raiend

Sünniaeg 18.03.2002
Pikkus 2.00
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

EST U16 M (BSBC - U16 M)
EST U16 M (PU16 Balti Matsh)
TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK (PU16-klassi EMV)
TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK (PU16-klassi karikas)
2017/2018, BSBC - U16 M, EST U16 M
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km316.697.333.670.670.330.670.331.672.674.330.333.330.331.330.001.338.67
pt sm350221121215813110140426
kh km316.697.333.670.670.330.670.331.672.674.330.333.330.331.330.001.338.67
kh sm350221121215813110140426
2017/2018, PU16 Balti Matsh, EST U16 M
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km317.737.003.331.000.332.000.674.332.336.672.002.671.331.000.002.008.33
pt sm353211031621372068430625
kh km317.737.003.331.000.332.000.674.332.336.672.002.671.331.000.002.008.33
kh sm353211031621372068430625
2017/2018, PU16-klassi EMV, TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km110.020.000.000.000.553.361.730.000.000.000.002.090.000.000.000.0014.82
pt sm110000637190000230000163
p-o km411.694.252.500.250.505.002.752.002.004.001.502.003.001.000.501.5017.25
p-o sm44717101220118816681242669
vg km30.020.000.000.000.003.332.670.000.000.000.001.330.000.000.000.0018.00
vg sm30000010800004000054
kh km182.610.940.560.060.443.722.110.440.440.890.331.940.670.220.110.3315.89
kh sm18471710186738881663512426286
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. juuni
Siim Hiie (33)
Marek Põder (42)
Homme, 21. juuni
Rain Koort (26)
Ivar Kundla (49)
Jaak Laanemets (55)
Marit Maaring (30)
Joosep Toome (36)
Sulge

Ülekanded