ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Aleksandr Sadrin

Sünniaeg 25.01.2001
Pikkus 2.01
Positsioon 5
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Keila Korvpallikool (Meeste I liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco (Meeste II liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool (Meeste karikas)
2020/2021, Meeste I liiga, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km120.381.001.001.000.004.002.001.001.002.001.003.002.000.000.002.004.00
pt sm1201110421121320024
kh km120.381.001.001.000.004.002.001.001.002.001.003.002.000.000.002.004.00
kh sm1201110421121320024
2020/2021, Meeste II liiga, Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km115.803.002.001.001.004.001.004.004.008.000.004.002.000.001.000.008.00
pt sm1163211414480420108
kh km115.803.002.001.001.004.001.004.004.008.000.004.002.000.001.000.008.00
kh sm1163211414480420108
2020/2021, Meeste karikas, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km420.508.006.501.750.500.500.503.752.005.750.752.500.500.501.001.2515.00
p-o sm4823226722215823310224560
kh km420.508.006.501.750.500.500.503.752.005.750.752.500.500.501.001.2515.00
kh sm4823226722215823310224560
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. mai
Ragnar Heek (37)
Rein Kiudsoo (63)
Toomas Kulderknup (62)
Tanel Kurbas (33)
Homme, 9. mai
Ants Kristjan Kalmus (17)
Renald Kronbergs (46)
Tony Liivak (28)
Heva Link (46)
Viktoria Timoštšuk (17)
Jukka Toijala (49)
Sulge

Ülekanded