ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Markus Ladoga

Sünniaeg 12.07.2003
Pikkus 1.93
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Rapla Korvpallikool (Meeste II liiga)
Rapla Korvpallikool (Meeste karikas)
Rapla Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Rapla Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
2020/2021, Meeste II liiga, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km822.781.130.636.132.631.000.881.500.882.381.752.131.131.000.000.7510.00
pt sm818295492187127191417980680
kh km822.781.130.636.132.631.000.881.500.882.381.752.131.131.000.000.7510.00
kh sm818295492187127191417980680
2020/2021, PU18-klassi EMV, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km430.506.753.506.501.504.503.255.752.758.500.752.503.751.000.002.0014.75
pt sm4122271426618132311343101540859
vg km328.766.674.3311.006.002.332.004.001.335.331.333.673.331.330.000.6728.67
vg sm3862013331876124164111040286
kh km729.756.713.868.433.433.572.715.002.147.141.003.003.571.140.001.4320.71
kh sm7208472759242519351550721258010145
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. mai
Ragnar Heek (37)
Rein Kiudsoo (63)
Toomas Kulderknup (62)
Tanel Kurbas (33)
Homme, 9. mai
Ants Kristjan Kalmus (17)
Renald Kronbergs (46)
Tony Liivak (28)
Heva Link (46)
Viktoria Timoštšuk (17)
Jukka Toijala (49)
Sulge

Ülekanded