ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Marcus Sadõhov

Sünniaeg 19.01.2004
Pikkus 1.80
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Rapla Korvpallikool (Meeste II liiga)
Rapla Korvpallikool (Meeste karikas)
Rapla Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Rapla Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
2020/2021, Meeste II liiga, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km921.942.111.111.220.332.441.331.780.562.333.003.332.671.560.111.784.56
pt sm919819101132212165212730241411641
kh km921.942.111.111.220.332.441.331.780.562.333.003.332.671.560.111.784.56
kh sm919819101132212165212730241411641
2020/2021, Meeste karikas, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km225.695.001.501.000.004.502.004.501.005.502.003.507.501.500.006.505.00
p-o sm251103209492114715301310
kh km225.695.001.501.000.004.502.004.501.005.502.003.507.501.500.006.505.00
kh sm251103209492114715301310
2020/2021, PU18-klassi EMV, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km521.543.601.201.000.003.802.802.201.203.401.604.204.601.400.002.805.20
pt sm51081865019141161782123701426
vg km327.224.673.001.000.006.334.336.002.008.003.002.334.673.670.002.3310.33
vg sm382149301913186249714110731
kh km823.674.001.881.000.004.753.383.631.505.132.133.504.632.250.002.637.13
kh sm818932158038272912411728371802157
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 14. mai
Ivar Bank (60)
Sirje Ennok-Torn (74)
Priit Ilver (45)
Sten-Erik Jantson (37)
Anti Kalle (51)
Alvar Kaur (63)
Katrin Ploom-Mändmaa (71)
Homme, 15. mai
Indrek Kajupank (33)
Kristel Kaubi (48)
Sulge

Ülekanded