ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil

Romet Käämer

Sünniaeg 06.01.2000
Pikkus 1.85
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Audentese SG/Noortekoondis II (Meeste I liiga)
EST MU16 (Poiste U16 koondis)
Erkmaa KK (PU18-klassi EMV)
KA Tallinna Kalev (PU16-klassi EMV)
KA Tallinna Kalev (PU16-klassi karikas)
2015/2016, Meeste I liiga, Audentese SG/Noortekoondis II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km711.202.290.860.570.000.290.290.710.291.000.711.570.430.430.001.002.00
pt sm7781664022527511330714
kh km711.202.290.860.570.000.290.290.710.291.000.711.570.430.430.001.002.00
kh sm7781664022527511330714
2015/2016, Poiste U16 koondis, EST MU16
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km116.782.000.003.001.002.002.002.000.002.003.001.003.001.000.004.005.00
pt sm1172031222023131045
kh km116.782.000.003.001.002.002.002.000.002.003.001.003.001.000.004.005.00
kh sm1172031222023131045
2015/2016, PU18-klassi EMV, Erkmaa KK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km20.020.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.002.500.000.000.000.005.50
pt sm2000010000005000011
p-o km30.020.000.000.000.3310.337.330.000.000.000.004.330.000.000.000.0012.33
p-o sm3000013122000013000037
kh km50.020.000.000.000.406.204.400.000.000.000.003.600.000.000.000.009.60
kh sm5000023122000018000048
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. juuni
Siim Hiie (33)
Marek Põder (42)
Homme, 21. juuni
Rain Koort (26)
Ivar Kundla (49)
Jaak Laanemets (55)
Marit Maaring (30)
Joosep Toome (36)
Sulge

Ülekanded