ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Keila Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Mark Dzotsenidze 23.04.2003 EST 1.65 12.11.2020-01.06.2021
Ralf Rico Graudin 24.02.2003 EST 1.68 12.11.2020-01.06.2021
Einar Grüning 17.05.1986 5 EST 1.93 04.03.2021-01.06.2021
3 Mart Maide 19.05.2000 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
4 Kevin Äkke 13.02.1998 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
6 Rauno Meerits 26.12.1989 4 EST 1.90 15.10.2020-01.06.2021
7 Kristen Kasemets 08.05.2002 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Margus Pahv 30.10.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Juss-Joosep Jaagu 27.01.2002 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Marek Lehiste 28.06.2002 4 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Christopher Lenk 12.12.2004 3 EST 1.83 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
15 Marek Uusoja 20.02.2000 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
16 Roland Tamkivi 01.09.2000 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
17 Marcus Lenk 19.12.2002 4 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
19 Conrad Sengbusch 23.08.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Norman Rüütsalu 05.05.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
32 Aleksandr Sadrin 25.01.2001 5 EST 2.01 01.09.2020-01.06.2021

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Ahti Pikkur 02.06.1992 4 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-04.03.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Peep Pahv (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Oliver Uuspõld (09.12.2020-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
R 28.05 Keila Korvpallikool
97:66
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
T 25.05 Keila Korvpallikool
79:68
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
T 18.05 G4S Noorteliiga
58:66
Keila Korvpallikool
N 04.03 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
91:57
Keila Korvpallikool
R 12.02 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
89:70
Keila Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Homme, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded