ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Paide Viking Window

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Rasmus Andre 26.05.2004 EST 1.88 03.03.2021-01.06.2021
Karl Gustav Jurtsenko 10.02.2004 4 EST 2.00 03.03.2021-01.06.2021
Robert-Tiger Koit 07.04.2003 EST 1.88 03.03.2021-01.06.2021
Patrick Malm 10.05.2004 3 EST 1.94 03.03.2021-01.06.2021
Tiit Talumaa 24.04.1994 3 EST 1.98 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
2 Martin Kivimäe 25.11.1996 3 EST 1.86 03.03.2021-01.06.2021
3 Gaspar Bibikov 05.01.1991 1 EST 1.78 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
4 Peeter Kraavik 20.03.1986 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
6 Rauno Tikko 27.04.1989 1 EST 1.78 02.10.2020-01.06.2021
7 Margo Liivand 11.11.1985 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Kevin Puntso 08.07.1992 4 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Viljar Kams 13.12.1998 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
15 Kustas Põldoja 04.04.1993 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
17 Mirko Oja 08.04.1990 4 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
18 Markus Ruubel 08.02.2002 2 EST 1.88 26.02.2021-01.06.2021
20 Silver Suurorg 24.11.1997 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
22 Rauno Nurklik 24.01.1993 3 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
32 Kiur Akenpärg 25.06.1988 2 EST 1.93 02.10.2020-01.06.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Meelis Songe (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
R 21.05 Paide Viking Window
76:83
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
T 18.05 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
79:67
Paide Viking Window
N 04.03 Kadrina Karud
82:75
Paide Viking Window
R 26.02 Paide Viking Window
96:68
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
T 23.02 Paide Viking Window
74:79
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Homme, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded