ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Georg Simon Herodes 29.07.1999 4 EST 2.00 28.12.2020-01.06.2021
Jaan Erik Lepp 23.04.2000 1 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Karl Andres Matute Perner 06.03.2001 5 EST 2.03 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ken Martti Reinart 10.02.2003 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Eric Schmalz 12.09.1999 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
1 Kaur Torn 16.04.2003 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
2 Ralf Küttis 11.05.2002 2 EST 1.95 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
4 Norman Käbin 16.04.1997 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Aleksander Oliver Hint 27.05.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
13 Rasmus Raap 15.11.1999 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Martin Otto Parve 09.12.1998 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
15 Rando Rattasepp 10.01.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.10.2020-01.06.2021
17 Roman Konontshuk 24.03.1986 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
18 Marcus Neiland 25.04.2001 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
19 Jyri Eboreime 23.05.1998 1 FIN 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Gregor Arbet 19.06.1983 3 EST 1.96 02.10.2020-01.06.2021
24 Marek Ojamäe 18.01.2001 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
31 Janar Aniste 11.05.2000 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
32 Raiko Orumaa 24.02.1992 2 EST 1.84 01.10.2020-01.06.2021
34 Renno-Renek Rattasepp 08.11.2001 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
41 Risto Valge 01.11.1999 3 EST 1.96 02.10.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Rait Käbin

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Georg Allemann 11.03.2001 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-09.12.2020
Järgmised mängud
T 18.05 KK Viimsi/Noto
19:00
Forus Spordikeskus
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 21.05 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
18:30
Tallinn, TalTech ...
KK Viimsi/Noto
T 25.05 KK Viimsi/Noto
19:00
Forus Spordikeskus
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Viimased tulemused
E 08.03 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
65:85
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
N 25.02 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
84:78
KK Viimsi/Noto
T 23.02 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
65:75
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
K 09.12 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
85:57
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
R 04.12 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
70:84
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. mai
Janar Aniste (21)
Margus Klementsov (32)
Homme, 12. mai
Magnus Ahuna (40)
Aimar Kubber (54)
Margo Kullisaar (35)
Mailian Elisabeth Matsina (20)
Helena Mälton (32)
Margus Nurja (48)
Hanna Leena Ojamaa (21)
Priit Värv (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded