ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Tartu Kalev/Estiko

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Taavi Leetus 27.10.1988 1 EST 1.89 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Renalt Pallum 26.07.1998 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Aaro Silla 31.08.1999 4 EST 2.01 08.10.2020-01.06.2021
1 Marek Doronin 09.01.1983 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
2 Jano Kunts 26.05.1987 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
3 Ott Sellis 22.11.1992 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Andi Oras 21.03.1991 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
6 Marten Järvik 12.04.1989 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Timo Eichfuss 19.11.1988 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Kaupo Altsaar 01.05.1998 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
11 Artur Liiv 25.02.1989 5 EST 2.02 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Kristen Meister 09.09.1993 2 EST 1.93 30.10.2020-01.06.2021
15 Robert Peterson 27.03.1990 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
18 Ott Toomsalu 04.05.1993 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
19 Silver Leppik 31.03.1983 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
20 Ken Karja 04.03.1993 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
22 Joosep Russak 16.02.1995 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
33 Ervin Ranna 20.06.1995 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
44 Kaivo Pullisaar 19.05.1988 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
88 Mart Raamat 21.05.1988 4 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Raido Rebane (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
L 29.05 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
79:82
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
R 28.05 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
70:73
KK Viimsi/Noto
R 21.05 Paide Viking Window
76:83
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
T 18.05 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
79:67
Paide Viking Window
T 23.02 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
65:75
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Homme, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded