ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
1 Kristo Saage 02.02.1985 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
2 Sander Püüa 09.04.1992 EST 1.78 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Roland Prii 20.05.1991 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
7 Kristjan Penjam 09.02.1990 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Sander Kuusk 23.01.1988 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Ragnar Veismann 15.10.2000 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
12 Alvar Väli 02.12.1994 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
13 Andres Andrei 12.02.1996 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Brett Nõmm 28.04.1994 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
23 Risto Puur 01.06.1994 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
24 Kenno Kokk 08.01.1993 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
25 Henno Meidla 07.01.1994 3 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
30 Margus Klementsov 11.05.1989 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
31 Karl-Kristjan Vaab 03.01.1992 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
49 Riho Suija 05.01.1992 3 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
66 Karl-Peeter Kangur 26.06.1995 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
91 Vitali Komar 17.05.1987 2 EST 1.89 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Vorm: Kollane/Must

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Siim Raudla (01.09.2020-17.05.2021)
Peatreener: Risto Puur (17.05.2021-01.06.2021)
Treener: Siim Raudla (17.05.2021-01.06.2021)
Treener: Mikk Sarik (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
N 20.05 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
74:59
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
T 18.05 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
63:70
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
R 05.03 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
102:63
G4S Noorteliiga
R 26.02 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
67:85
Tartu Ülikool II
T 23.02 Paide Viking Window
74:79
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Homme, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded