ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

KK Viimsi/Noto

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Egert Vene 29.08.2001 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
1 Kaarel Traumann 30.04.1994 1 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
2 Robert Lilleõis 23.05.1993 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
3 Jalmar Joosep Saar 15.03.1993 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
4 Ryan Arumäe 22.03.2004 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
5 Hugo Kivilo 19.05.2002 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
6 Tauri Miggur 04.01.2000 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
7 Kristjan Evart 25.01.1990 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Saamuel Rõigas 27.10.1994 4 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Sander Otsing 25.10.2002 1 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Andreas Märtson 15.05.1990 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
11 Ron Laanemaa 29.09.2004 1 EST 1.77 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
12 Mihkel Orasmäe 19.12.2002 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Kevin Sünd 11.11.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
15 Ralf Kompus 05.07.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
20 Mihkel Allorg 07.08.1992 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
23 Birk Birger Arop 24.03.2005 EST 2.04 18.02.2021-01.06.2021
31 Jorgen Rikberg 09.03.2002 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Gregor Rikberg 19.10.2000 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2020-23.09.2020

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Martin Toomas (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Valdo Lips (01.09.2020-01.03.2021)
Treener: Tony Liivak (05.03.2021-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
L 29.05 Kadrina Karud
74:79
KK Viimsi/Noto
R 28.05 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
70:73
KK Viimsi/Noto
T 25.05 KK Viimsi/Noto
93:86
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
R 21.05 Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
54:66
KK Viimsi/Noto
T 18.05 KK Viimsi/Noto
57:71
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Homme, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded