ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
5 Romet Käämer 06.01.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
6 Siim Laur 21.08.1987 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Erik Luts 08.01.1986 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
10 Erki Kuhi 02.02.2000 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
12 Ilja Stankevits 09.03.1998 4 EST 2.08 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
15 Alan Kalda 27.04.1988 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
21 Jaagup Toome 21.07.1987 5 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
23 Daniel Beilinson 01.08.2000 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
32 Kazuhiko Yokoyama 29.06.1995 1 JPN 1.74 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
35 Artur Kurvits 04.03.1999 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
39 Dmitry Svyatolutskiy 25.08.2002 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Henri-Sten Vainola 13.03.1999 2 EST 1.95 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Aivo Erkmaa

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Risto Soodla 11.02.2005 EST 2.04 01.09.2020-22.01.2021
Järgmised mängud
T 18.05 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
19:00
Jüri Spordihoone
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
N 20.05 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
19:00
Tallinna Õismäe V...
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
T 25.05 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
19:00
Jüri Spordihoone
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Viimased tulemused
P 07.03 Kadrina Karud
78:66
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
N 04.03 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
91:57
Keila Korvpallikool
R 26.02 Paide Viking Window
96:68
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
R 19.02 KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
83:69
G4S Noorteliiga
R 11.12 Keila Korvpallikool
69:91
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. mai
Janar Aniste (21)
Margus Klementsov (32)
Homme, 12. mai
Magnus Ahuna (40)
Aimar Kubber (54)
Margo Kullisaar (35)
Mailian Elisabeth Matsina (20)
Helena Mälton (32)
Margus Nurja (48)
Hanna Leena Ojamaa (21)
Priit Värv (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded