ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

G4S Noorteliiga

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
6 Geir Hans Sügis 16.06.2004 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
7 Sten-Anders Hellat 24.02.2004 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
8 Edvard Marius Herter 20.05.2005 2 EST 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
9 Egert Erm 08.04.2004 1 EST 1.91 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
12 Gregor Allik 05.04.2004 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
13 Kristjan Kokk 09.10.2001 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
14 Jarko Kõrvel 18.07.2004 2 EST 1.96 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
15 Joosep Heinla 29.05.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
22 Illimar Raiend 18.03.2002 4 EST 2.00 15.09.2020-01.06.2021
26 Markkus Mõttus 21.01.2003 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
33 Marten Trempi 20.03.2004 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
34 Kevin Parts 02.11.2004 5 EST 1.86 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
42 Gerrit Lehe 16.03.2005 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
58 Ülari Luhama 26.05.2005 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
65 Sten Kaarel Kuimet 28.08.2003 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
75 Ants Kristjan Kalmus 09.05.2004 4 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
77 Georg-Richard Aare 06.06.2005 1 EST 1.70 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kristofer Kajari 15.08.2003 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2020-01.06.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Aivar Kuusmaa (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Treener: Martin Rausberg (01.09.2020-01.06.2021)
Viimased tulemused
N 27.05 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
63:75
G4S Noorteliiga
E 24.05 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
68:80
G4S Noorteliiga
T 18.05 G4S Noorteliiga
58:66
Keila Korvpallikool
R 05.03 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
102:63
G4S Noorteliiga
T 02.03 G4S Noorteliiga
71:67
Tartu Ülikool II
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 4. august
Andres Elmik (53)
Triiny Käämer (19)
Mari Saarniit (44)
Homme, 5. august
Olavi Paulus (71)
Raido Pomerants (35)
Pille-Riin Satsi (39)
Sulge

Ülekanded