ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Kaarel Traumann1KK Viimsi/Noto11  68  19/28
2Alan Kalda3KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK11  67  26/39
3Raimond Tribuntsov2Kadrina Karud13  65  28/43
4Karl-Kristjan Vaab4Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus8  65  22/34
5Mihkel Allorg4KK Viimsi/Noto10  64  48/75
6Marcus Lenk4Keila Korvpallikool10  63  20/32
7Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi/Noto12  62  39/63
8Austin Dwight Wrighten3Kadrina Karud11  61  89/146
9Siim Laur2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK13  61  57/94
10Erki Urvik4Tartu Ülikool II10  61  22/36
11Margus Klementsov2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus11  60  84/139
12Kristen Kasemets2Keila Korvpallikool10  60  48/80
13Gert Kaldmäe4Kadrina Karud5  60  15/25
14Jan Samuel Vogelainen4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon10  59  43/73
15Kristjan Kokk3G4S Noorteliiga11  59  26/44
16Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko10  58  68/117
17Timo Eichfuss4Tartu Kalev/Estiko9  58  37/64
18Karl-Peeter Kangur4Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus11  58  19/33
19Ralf Küttis2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  58  14/24
20Kustas Põldoja3Paide Viking Window13  57  58/102
21Kristjan Evart2KK Viimsi/Noto12  57  36/63
22Kristofer Veismann2Tartu Ülikool II12  57  34/60
23Ilja Stankevits4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK12  57  30/53
24Norman Käbin1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH10  57  26/46
25Rimantas DaunysKadrina Karud13  56  75/135
26Martin Otto Parve5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH9  56  40/71
27Sander Järve4SK Nord Aid/Cramo8  56  30/54
28Kevin Puntso4Paide Viking Window10  55  26/47
29Karl Andres Matute Perner5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  55  16/29
30Risto Puur1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus6  55  11/20
31Kiur Akenpärg2Paide Viking Window12  54  52/96
32Andreas Märtson3KK Viimsi/Noto12  54  42/78
33Markus Kikkatalo5Tartu Ülikool II13  54  38/70
34Aleksander Tassa3Tartu Ülikool II11  54  36/67
35Risto Valge3Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH13  54  28/52
36Johannes RändSK Nord Aid/Cramo10  54  21/39
37Kevin Äkke2Keila Korvpallikool7  54  14/26
38Marten Järvik3Tartu Kalev/Estiko10  53  37/70
39Markus Heinakroon2Tartu Ülikool II11  53  34/64
40Erik Luts4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK13  53  31/58
41Vitali Komar2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus6  53  18/34
42Illimar Raiend4G4S Noorteliiga10  52  42/81
43Georg Allemann4SK Nord Aid/Cramo9  52  39/75
44Joosep Heinla4G4S Noorteliiga11  51  48/94
45Peeter Kraavik3Paide Viking Window13  51  24/47
46Aleksander Kaaberma4SK Nord Aid/Cramo10  50  48/96
47Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool11  50  35/70
48Jalmar Joosep Saar2KK Viimsi/Noto10  50  19/38
49Tõnis Peil4Kadrina Karud7  50  14/28
50Alvar Väli5Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus6  50  13/26
51Rauno Meerits4Keila Korvpallikool11  49  37/75
52Gaspar Bibikov1Paide Viking Window13  49  33/68
53Patrik Peemot3Tartu Ülikool II7  49  28/57
54Egert Kevvai5Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon8  49  21/43
55Jorke Aav1Tartu Ülikool II8  49  17/35
56Kristo Saage1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus13  48  29/60
57Roland Tamkivi4Keila Korvpallikool11  48  10/21
58Henri-Sten Vainola2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK13  47  32/68
59Gintaras Dalke1Kadrina Karud13  47  24/51
60Allan Ehte2Kadrina Karud12  47  17/36
61Jaagup Toome5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK14  46  43/94
62Jaagup Russak1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon10  46  25/54
63Dmitry Svyatolutskiy2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK12  46  16/35
64Janar Aniste2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH8  46  11/24
65Raiko Orumaa2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH13  45  40/89
66Karl Holm2SK Nord Aid/Cramo9  45  28/62
67Norman Rüütsalu1Keila Korvpallikool5  45  9/20
68Gregor Allik1G4S Noorteliiga9  45  9/20
69Kristofer Kajari2G4S Noorteliiga11  44  31/70
70Brett Nõmm1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus12  44  23/52
71Christofer Kalda4Tartu Ülikool II11  44  21/48
72Marek Ojamäe2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH6  44  16/36
73Ken Karja3Tartu Kalev/Estiko11  44  12/27
74Saamuel Rõigas4KK Viimsi/Noto10  43  28/65
75Argo Orumaa2Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon9  43  24/56
76Erki Kuhi4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK7  43  21/49
77Kaspar Sepp4Tartu Ülikool II10  43  20/47
78Gerrit Lehe3G4S Noorteliiga8  43  12/28
79Joosep Russak2Tartu Kalev/Estiko11  42  35/83
80Rauno Nurklik3Paide Viking Window10  42  22/53
81Kristjan Penjam2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus11  42  21/50
82Kevin Sammalkivi1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon10  42  19/45
83Igor Arendas1SK Nord Aid/Cramo9  42  18/43
84Jarko Kõrvel2G4S Noorteliiga10  42  15/36
85Mart Maide3Keila Korvpallikool10  42  14/33
86Riho Suija3Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus10  41  26/64
87Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool9  41  13/32
88Jano Kunts1Tartu Kalev/Estiko7  41  11/27
89Daniel Beilinson1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK8  40  27/67
90Erik Kaasik2Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon8  40  23/57
91Lauri Mets3Kadrina Karud13  40  12/30
92Andres Andrei2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus11  40  10/25
93Ralf Tambets3Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon10  39  11/28
94Georg Kask2SK Nord Aid/Cramo9  38  14/37
95Kazuhiko Yokoyama1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK14  37  17/46
96Romet Käämer1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK14  36  15/42
97Egert Erm1G4S Noorteliiga8  36  10/28
98Julius-Erik Kastein2SK Nord Aid/Cramo8  35  18/51
99Ott Sellis4Tartu Kalev/Estiko11  35  8/23
100Martin Laandu4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon9  34  14/41
101Rando Roos1Tartu Ülikool II13  30  13/43
102Silver Leppik2Tartu Kalev/Estiko7  24  5/21
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. mai
Janar Aniste (21)
Margus Klementsov (32)
Homme, 12. mai
Magnus Ahuna (40)
Aimar Kubber (54)
Margo Kullisaar (35)
Mailian Elisabeth Matsina (20)
Helena Mälton (32)
Margus Nurja (48)
Hanna Leena Ojamaa (21)
Priit Värv (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded