ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Alan Kalda3KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK15  70  31/44
2Marek Doronin3Tartu Kalev/Estiko7  67  26/39
3Kaarel Traumann1KK Viimsi/Noto16  65  30/46
4Raimond Tribuntsov2Kadrina Karud17  64  36/56
5Erki Urvik4Tartu Ülikool II12  63  29/46
6Jan Samuel Vogelainen4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon12  62  53/86
7Austin Dwight Wrighten3Kadrina Karud15  61  122/200
8Sander Järve4SK Nord Aid/Cramo11  61  46/76
9Karl-Kristjan Vaab4Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus10  61  31/51
10Margus Klementsov2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus11  60  84/139
11Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko11  60  75/126
12Gert Kaldmäe4Kadrina Karud5  60  15/25
13Siim Laur2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK17  59  72/123
14Mihkel Allorg4KK Viimsi/Noto15  59  67/114
15Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi/Noto17  59  54/91
16Timo Eichfuss4Tartu Kalev/Estiko12  59  46/78
17Kristofer Veismann2Tartu Ülikool II14  58  38/66
18Ilja Stankevits4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK15  57  32/56
19Marcus Lenk4Keila Korvpallikool13  57  28/49
20Kristen Kasemets2Keila Korvpallikool13  56  55/98
21Martin Otto Parve5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH12  56  55/98
22Kristjan Evart2KK Viimsi/Noto17  56  44/78
23Rimantas DaunysKadrina Karud17  55  92/168
24Markus Kikkatalo5Tartu Ülikool II15  55  42/77
25Allan Ehte2Kadrina Karud16  55  31/56
26Kevin Puntso4Paide Viking Window12  55  31/56
27Karl-Peeter Kangur4Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus13  55  22/40
28Karl Andres Matute Perner5Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH4  55  16/29
29Risto Puur1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus6  55  11/20
30Joosep Heinla4G4S Noorteliiga14  54  65/120
31Kustas Põldoja3Paide Viking Window15  54  62/115
32Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool14  54  44/81
33Norman Käbin1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH13  54  32/59
34Risto Valge3Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH14  54  28/52
35Johannes RändSK Nord Aid/Cramo13  54  27/50
36Kevin Äkke2Keila Korvpallikool7  54  14/26
37Jaan Erik Lepp1Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH7  54  13/24
38Marten Järvik3Tartu Kalev/Estiko13  53  48/91
39Aleksander Tassa3Tartu Ülikool II13  53  42/80
40Kristjan Kokk3G4S Noorteliiga14  53  31/58
41Ralf Küttis2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH9  53  18/34
42Kiur Akenpärg2Paide Viking Window14  52  59/113
43Andreas Märtson3KK Viimsi/Noto17  52  53/102
44Illimar Raiend4G4S Noorteliiga13  51  55/107
45Vitali Komar2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus8  51  21/41
46Kristo Saage1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus15  50  32/64
47Norman Rüütsalu1Keila Korvpallikool8  50  20/40
48Georg Allemann4SK Nord Aid/Cramo12  49  50/103
49Gaspar Bibikov1Paide Viking Window15  49  41/83
50Markus Heinakroon2Tartu Ülikool II13  49  39/79
51Rauno Meerits4Keila Korvpallikool11  49  37/75
52Gintaras Dalke1Kadrina Karud17  49  33/68
53Peeter Kraavik3Paide Viking Window15  49  24/49
54Egert Kevvai5Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon8  49  21/43
55Erik Luts4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK17  48  38/79
56Alvar Väli5Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus8  48  16/33
57Christopher Lenk3Keila Korvpallikool10  48  12/25
58Jalmar Joosep Saar2KK Viimsi/Noto15  47  26/55
59Marek Ojamäe2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH9  47  23/49
60Egert Erm1G4S Noorteliiga11  47  21/45
61Aleksander Kaaberma4SK Nord Aid/Cramo12  46  52/112
62Saamuel Rõigas4KK Viimsi/Noto13  46  37/81
63Karl Holm2SK Nord Aid/Cramo12  46  33/72
64Erki Kuhi4KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK11  46  33/71
65Patrik Peemot3Tartu Ülikool II9  46  31/67
66Jaagup Russak1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon10  46  25/54
67Ken Karja3Tartu Kalev/Estiko15  46  21/46
68Jorke Aav1Tartu Ülikool II10  46  19/41
69Roland Tamkivi4Keila Korvpallikool14  46  12/26
70Gregor Allik1G4S Noorteliiga12  46  12/26
71Dmitry Svyatolutskiy2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK14  45  18/40
72Janar Aniste2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH11  45  13/29
73Jakob Tammisto1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon12  45  10/22
74Kristofer Kajari2G4S Noorteliiga14  44  37/85
75Argo Orumaa2Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon12  44  35/80
76Henri-Sten Vainola2KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK17  44  34/77
77Georg Kask2SK Nord Aid/Cramo12  44  28/63
78Kevin Sammalkivi1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon13  44  26/59
79Rauno Nurklik3Paide Viking Window12  44  26/59
80Christofer Kalda4Tartu Ülikool II11  44  21/48
81Lennar Laasik5Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon11  44  18/41
82Tõnis Peil4Kadrina Karud11  44  17/39
83Jaagup Toome5KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK18  43  47/109
84Brett Nõmm1Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus14  43  27/63
85Jarko Kõrvel2G4S Noorteliiga13  43  21/49
86Gerrit Lehe3G4S Noorteliiga9  43  12/28
87Igor Arendas1SK Nord Aid/Cramo9  42  18/43
88Robert Lilleõis4KK Viimsi/Noto15  42  13/31
89Marek Lehiste4Keila Korvpallikool13  42  10/24
90Raiko Orumaa2Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH16  41  43/105
91Joosep Russak2Tartu Kalev/Estiko15  41  41/101
92Erik Kaasik2Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon11  41  34/83
93Kristjan Penjam2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus12  40  21/53
94Lauri Mets3Kadrina Karud17  40  17/42
95Mart Maide3Keila Korvpallikool12  40  16/40
96Andres Andrei2Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus12  40  10/25
97Julius-Erik Kastein2SK Nord Aid/Cramo9  39  22/57
98Kaspar Sepp4Tartu Ülikool II12  39  22/56
99Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool12  39  13/33
100Riho Suija3Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus12  38  28/73
101Romet Käämer1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK18  38  25/66
102Jano Kunts1Tartu Kalev/Estiko11  38  15/40
103Daniel Beilinson1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK12  37  39/105
104Kazuhiko Yokoyama1KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK18  36  20/55
105Ott Sellis4Tartu Kalev/Estiko14  35  8/23
106Martin Laandu4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon9  34  14/41
107Ralf Tambets3Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon13  33  13/39
108Silver Leppik2Tartu Kalev/Estiko10  33  10/30
109Rando Roos1Tartu Ülikool II15  31  15/48
110Sten-Egert LaubSK Nord Aid/Cramo5  23  7/30
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. august
Daniel Beilinson (21)
Hindrek Oks (68)
Homme, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded