ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II
SK Nord Aid/Cramo1718121259
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus1620242787
K 25.11.2020 18:30, Nord Cramo Spordihoone
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
Holm, Karl226:574/80/30/021302011488
3Arendas, Igor *125:552/30/35/8404430539914
4Pluss, Pärtel Julius329:152/41/11/440402021288
9Kastein, Julius-Erik *213:402/50/10/000003011040
10Kaaberma, Aleksander *432:364/82/64/44151132321817
11Kask, Georg *223:231/50/42/241511020243
13Järve, Sander *430:141/30/04/621311011368
16Jõenurm, Rasmus02:580/10/00/00000000000-1
32Ränd, Johannes10:541/10/10/00110002302-3
50Kristal, Markus05:370/00/00/010110000002
91Saarva, Rain400:000/00/00/000000000000
KOKKU20117/383/1916/242362981331713225956
%44.7%15.8%66.7%
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Saage, Kristo128:461/53/78/83584302361926
5Prii, Roland *121:390/21/20/030310001032
7Penjam, Kristjan *217:112/90/10/042622003144
10Veismann, Ragnar106:381/21/10/001110012053
13Andrei, Andres214:512/21/10/0112010000710
21Nõmm, Brett *120:163/40/42/212321063181
23Puur, Risto116:412/41/40/010130050071
30Klementsov, Margus *225:036/140/01/25495200321318
31Vaab, Karl-Kristjan *423:454/40/12/25162212421016
66Kangur, Karl-Peeter404:351/10/10/020200000023
91Komar, Vitali220:353/51/10/0606310331912
KOKKU20025/528/2313/14351954231211922138796
%48.1%34.8%92.9%
Võistluspaik Nord Cramo Spordihoone
Aeg K 25.11.2020 18:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. juuni
Hillar Koitla (67)
Grete Kruuk (17)
Hans Kruusamägi (68)
Eerik Parvits (26)
Mati Proos (63)
Kristiina Taimla (48)
Homme, 19. juuni
Gregor Arbet (38)
Toomas Kandimaa (46)
Ranno Konks (38)
Margit Konno (54)
Sulge

Ülekanded