ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II
G4S Noorteliiga911291665
Paide Viking Window1819271680
R 13.11.2020 18:30, Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)
G4S Noorteliiga
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Kajari, Kristofer *233:514/80/54/54593204371215
8Herter, Edvard Marius212:570/11/20/021301003031
9Erm, Egert *132:092/70/00/012301010041
12Allik, Gregor124:142/23/82/20003100211513
13Kokk, Kristjan314:481/20/30/10111001412-5
15Heinla, Joosep *419:166/90/21/283111104421314
22Raiend, Illimar *427:053/62/60/0505100321127
26Mõttus, Markkus407:060/10/00/00000001400-6
34Parts, Kevin500:000/00/00/000000000000
42Lehe, Gerrit *327:190/31/71/231462025442
65Kuimet, Sten Kaarel200:000/00/00/000000000000
77Aare, Georg-Richard101:150/00/00/000000000000
KOKKU20018/397/338/1226164215801727166542
%46.2%21.2%66.7%
Paide Viking Window
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
Talumaa, Tiit300:000/00/00/000000000000
3Bibikov, Gaspar *127:571/50/50/03034102312-3
4Kraavik, Peeter318:421/31/31/310101022664
6Tikko, Rauno119:412/20/11/231411031156
8Puntso, Kevin *416:545/60/00/03140111131016
10Kams, Viljar112:402/30/00/011201101046
15Põldoja, Kustas *329:557/90/05/584125112171940
17Oja, Mirko409:480/01/11/210100001245
20Suurorg, Silver311:442/21/21/202200002187
22Nurklik, Rauno *328:144/111/30/05274113211111
32Akenpärg, Kiur *224:253/61/42/54043101251112
KOKKU20027/475/1911/19341145178415162780104
%57.4%26.3%57.9%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)
Aeg R 13.11.2020 18:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. mai
Marek Aun (38)
Peep Jalakas (36)
Kaarel Koolman (33)
Valmo Kriisa (47)
Marii-Heleen Penu (25)
Indrek Ruut (48)
Madis Soodla (24)
Ivar Tulit (33)
Homme, 19. mai
Tarmo Hein (39)
Johan Kärp (49)
Andrus Lamp (61)
Tormi Niits (23)
Merilin Oidjärv (25)
Marii Pilv (29)
Kaivo Pullisaar (33)
Rando Reining (46)
Doris Reva (37)
Riho Rõõmus (43)
Sulge

Ülekanded