ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool II
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK1117241668
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon2221282091
R 08.11.2019 19:30, Tallinn, Lasnamäe SMM
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Kaldre, Tom *237:326/171/34/43143604431913
4Kuhi, Erki400:000/00/00/000000000000
5Käämer, Romet *131:373/70/12/440411022487
7Hermanis, Aigars502:591/20/00/011201011022
8Barry Jr, Winslo Collin *528:493/90/08/16105150003191420
9Kita, Enes104:280/01/20/000000000032
11Babic, Luka *311:442/30/11/30110001435-1
14Jurtom, Martin *424:061/60/30/21231110442-2
19Väli, Alvar511:110/10/10/01120101400-4
23Beilinson, Daniel126:001/41/45/6202020235107
71Sellis, Ott421:342/30/21/201131012154
KOKKU20019/523/1721/3727134081311525296848
%36.5%17.6%56.8%
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Kaasik, Erik206:540/00/04/410110012346
3Orumaa, Argo223:474/111/54/47072202431512
4Prosa, Raiko202:511/10/00/000000010021
6Karja, Ken *322:292/44/81/21120112231713
7Kuber, Sten *127:121/11/24/410110032398
8Russak, Jaagup *120:003/41/51/1101100242103
10Lille, Randel Rainer313:171/21/40/33140002325-2
14Vogelainen, Jan Samuel409:000/00/20/02020101210-1
15Laasik, Lennar510:140/10/03/631400011334
17Kevvai, Egert *511:272/20/00/041511002049
19Lõhmus, Ekke519:501/10/11/244800013136
20Kaldmäe, Gert *432:598/140/03/3112132214441927
KOKKU20023/418/2721/294314578722129259186
%56.1%29.6%72.4%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Lasnamäe SMM
Aeg R 08.11.2019 19:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 2. august
Indrek Kaarlep (43)
Aivar Kaas (62)
Viktor Nõmm (58)
Helis Perk (20)
Mikk Sarik (34)
Vladimir Vahrushev (58)
Homme, 3. august
Priit Kaasik (54)
Andres Metsar (70)
Gerli Pajuste (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded