ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100

Harjumaa

Audentese Spordiklubi

Audentese Spordihall, Tondi 84, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

BC STAR

Tallinna Südalinna kool, Liivalaia 23, Tallinn
Kristiine PMM, Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

GAG Korvpalliklubi

Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium, Suur-Kloostri 7, Tallinn
Kalevi Spordihall, Juhkentali 12, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

Haabersti Sport Spordikool

Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium, Järveotsa tee 31, Tallinn
Tallinna Õismäe Gümnaasium, Õismäe tee 50, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

Keila Korvpallikool

Keila Tervisekeskus, Paldiski mnt 17, Keila
Saue Gümnaasium, Nurmesalu 9, Saue
Vasalemma Põhikooli Spordihoone, Lemmaru küla
Padise Põhikooli Spordihoone, Padise
Vaata lisainfot

Kesklinna KK

Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium, Oru. Gonsiori 38, Tallinn
Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium, Mäe. Kivimurru 9, Tallinn
Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium, Pärnu mnt. 71, Tallinn
Tallinna Spordihall, Herne 30, Tallinn
Kalevi Spordihall, Juhkentali 12, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

KK Rae Koss

Jüri Spordihoone, Laste 3, Jüri
Järveküla Spordihoone, Reti tee 20, Peetri
Vaata lisainfot

KK Viimsi

Karulaugu Spordikeskus, Karulaugu tee 13, Haabneeme
Viimsi Staadion, Karulaugu tee 15, Haabneeme
Viimsi Kooli välisväljakud, Randvere tee 8, Haabneeme
Randvere Kool, Gustav Heinrich Schüdlöffeli tee 4, Randvere
Püünsi Kool, Kooli tee 33, Püünsi
Pirita MG, Metsavahi tee 19, Pirita
Merivälja Kool, Heki tee 16, Merivälja
Vaata lisainfot

Korvpalliakadeemia Tallinna Kalev

Õismäe Vene Lütseum, Õismäe tee 28, Tallinn
Sõle Spordikompleks, Sõle 40a, Tallinn
Lasnamäe Sportmängude Maja, Jaan Koorti 25, Tallinn
Lasnamäe Gümnaasium, Pae 59, Tallinn
Linnamäe Vene Lütseum, Läänemere tee 31, Tallinn
Tallinna Spordihall, Herne 30, Tallinn
Tallinna Ülikooli Spordisaal, Narva mnt 25, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

Saku KK

Saku Gümnaasium, Tallinna mnt. 10, Saku
Vaata lisainfot

Siili Palliklubi

Kristiine PMM, Sõpruse pst 161, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

Spordiklubi RIM

Õismäe Spordihall, Õismäe tee 177, Tallinn
RAM Kool, Vabaõhumuuseumi tee 8, Tallinn
TTÜ Spordihoone, Männiliiva tänav 7, Tallinn
32. Keskkoool, Kiili 10, Tallinn
Laagri Kool, Veskitammi 22, Laagri
Rännaku Lasteaed, Rännaku puiestee 28, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

Taltech/Altius

Lasnamäe Gümnaasium, Pae 59, Tallinn
Play Arena, Punane 6, Tallinn
Haabersti Gümnaasium, Õismäe tee 132, Tallinn
Maardu Gümnaasium, Ringi 64, Maardu
Kallavere Keskkool, Noorte 5, Maardu
Vaata lisainfot

Taltech/NEWOX SK

Lasnamäe Sportmängude Maja, Jaan Koorti 25, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

Taltech/Tabasalu Palliklubi

Tabasalu ÜG, Kooli 9, Tabasalu
Muraste Kool, Lee tee 9, Muraste
Harkujärve Kool, Jaan Ventri tee 2, Harkujärve
Vääna Mõisakool, Väänamõisa tee 1, Vääna Küla
Vääna Jõesuu Kool, Hiie tee 21, Vääna-Jõesuu
Vaata lisainfot

Tiit Soku Korvpallikool/SK Nord

Nord Spordihoone, Tervise 21, Tallinn
Vaata lisainfot

TTÜ Korvpallikool

Rocca Al Mare
Kesklinn
Lasnamäe
Nõmme
Haabersti
Laagri
Tabasalu
Harkujärve
Vaata lisainfot
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 2. märts
Irina Raud (60)
Rene Riismaa (47)
Kristjan Saidla (34)
Homme, 3. märts
Martin Meierau (36)
Arp Pressraud (53)
Elgar Tamsalu (34)
Rainer Tops (46)
Sulge

Ülekanded