ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Sünnipäevad

01.08
Hindrek Oks (69), Daniel Beilinson (22)
02.08
Aivar Kaas (63), Vladimir Vahrushev (59), Viktor Nõmm (59), Indrek Kaarlep (44), Mikk Sarik (35), Helis Perk (21)
03.08
Andres Metsar (71), Priit Kaasik (55), Gerli Pajuste (35)
04.08
Andres Elmik (54), Mari Saarniit (45), Triiny Käämer (20)
05.08
Olavi Paulus (72), Pille-Riin Satsi (40), Raido Pomerants (36)
06.08
Taavi Toomel (46), Allar-Raul Antson (32)
07.08
Riho Rasmann (59), Ruth Fain (49), Kristiina Tukk (33), Mihkel Allorg (30), Patrik Peemot (21)
08.08
Peep Lukso (58), Kristjan Rahu (50), Kalev Kruus (43), Sven Pugonen (42)
09.08
Ivan Vink (74), Andres Tobi (60), Toomas Nõmmiste (50), Raivo Rang (43), Helena Stina Svilberg (20)
10.08
Riho Soonik (65), Sten Vendel (44), Andres Zoober (38)
11.08
Viktor Dergatšov (65), Marek Viik (53), Pille-Riin Tammik (39), Timo Ilves (36), Anete-Elisabeth Adler (19)
12.08
Riho Kangur (65), Igor Solomkin (64), Mare Krutta Nõmmik (59), Priit Pihelgas (48), Taavi Kangur (48), Nikolai Porhun (47), Kristi Kallassalu (44), Mihkel Kurg (35)
13.08
Juulika Hännile (35), Aron Kuusik (28)
14.08
Jaan Sööt (70), Illimar Sibul (51), Mart Vigla (46), Henri Polakene (33), Birgit Piibur (28), Liina Vähi (28), Richard Pärss (20)
15.08
Katrin Aava (59), Margus Parve (57), Margus Teelahk (52), Toomas Raadik (32), Kristofer Kajari (19)
16.08
Terron Lenear (43), Sheila Kodanik (42)
17.08
Märt Vaik (86), Valdur Kalme (56), Anneli Peterson (36), Joonas Järveläinen (32)
18.08
Peep Aaviksoo (66), Gerli Odrusk (39), Mart Sõmer (29)
19.08
Raivo Tralla (61), Erik Mäe (35)
20.08
Maire Mällo (62), Kaido Seil (47), Meelis Songe (44), Martin Toomas (41)
21.08
Peeter Kirtsi (43), Sulev Sild (42), Raido Rebane (37), Raido Raudsepp (36), Siim Laur (35)
22.08
Oliver Tuus (42), Janis Vahter (36), Sergei Turkov (34)
23.08
Ville Arike (52), Valdo Lips (52)
24.08
Eva Laidvee Kärmas (76), Joonas Anton Jürgenstein (22)
26.08
Janika Veinpere-Pillisner (55), Margit Nurme Toom (51), Tõnno Vähk (45)
27.08
Tiiu Kull (44), Mairo Kanter (33)
28.08
Avo Sädemets (65), Paul Mesek (41), Sten-Kaarel Kuimet (19)
29.08
Helvi Tungal-Spitsõna (71), Mart Kihulane (31)
30.08
Feliks Angelstok (80), Kalev Palo (70), Oliver Läll (41), Enriko Laanemäe (32)
31.08
Rein Järva (77), Alar Kõiv (65), Tarmo Kalamats (60), Kai Lass (58), Ravo Vaga (41)
Olulised sündmused
Kuupäev Kellaaeg Sündmus
T 01.02.2022 15:00 Kohtunike komisjoni koosolek
K 02.02.2022 13:00 Koolituste töörühm
T 08.02.2022 14:00 I ja II liiga koosolek Registreeru
K 09.02.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.02.2022 13:00 Tehniline paneel Registreeru
N 10.02.2022 11:00 KML nõukogu
E 07.03.2022 13:00 I ja II liiga koosolek Registreeru
N 10.03.2022 14:00 Tehniline paneel Registreeru
N 10.03.2022 11:00 KML nõukogu
E 14.03.2022 13:00 Koolituste töörühm
N 17.03.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 13.04.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 11.05.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 15.06.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
L 13.08.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 14.09.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 12.10.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.11.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. jaanuar
Agur Lunden (62)
Mihkel Mager (33)
Mihkel Männiste (33)
Rutmar Ploomipuu (53)
Janne Pulk (22)
Homme, 29. jaanuar
Tõnn Kuuli (38)
Imre Triisberg (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded