ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Sünnipäevad

01.05
Jaan Orav (69), Meelis Luud (55), Ivo Uibukant (42), Martin Rebane (34)
02.05
Eevi Kadopa-Laisaar (87), Robert Raamat (62), Andres Liinat (60), Sven Ilves (57), Sven Koovit (56), Martin Tüür (45), Tarmo Bombe (43), Priit Silland (41), Ivalo Pajumets (25), Maria Vasar (17)
03.05
Gusjalja Guljajeva (71)
04.05
Leho Lugna (69), Mai Nigul (58), Indrek Visnapuu (46), Maksim Darski (38), Renato Lindmets (38), Ingrid Jõe (33)
05.05
Toomas Lubi (69), Indrek Varblane (54)
06.05
Aino Hein (Värk) (89), Triin Kivipõld (37), Elo Heinaste (34)
07.05
Valve Lüütsepp-Kaasik (85), Keio Kuhi (44), Kerttu Mäsak (36), Anett Nurm (26)
08.05
Rein Kiudsoo (64), Toomas Kulderknup (63), Ragnar Heek (38), Tanel Kurbas (34)
09.05
Jukka Toijala (50), Heva Link (47), Renald Kronbergs (47), Tony Liivak (29), Artur Konontšuk (22), Viktoria Timoštšuk (18), Ants-Kristjan Kalmus (18)
10.05
Belinda Lepmets (20)
11.05
Margus Klementsov (33), Janar Aniste (22)
12.05
Aimar Kubber (55), Margus Nurja (49), Priit Värv (42), Magnus Ahuna (41), Margo Kullisaar (36), Helena Mälton (33), Hanna Leena Ojamaa (22), Mailian Elisabeth Matsina (21)
13.05
Aime-Maie Tobi (Kraus) (90), Peeter Tishler (55), Alari Põllu (40), Mailis Pokk (30)
14.05
Sirje Ennok-Torn (75), Katrin Ploom-Mändmaa (72), Alvar Kaur (64), Ivar Bank (61), Anti Kalle (52), Priit Ilver (46), Sten-Erik Jantson (38)
15.05
Kristel Kaubi (49), Indrek Kajupank (34)
16.05
Silver Allik (40)
17.05
Märt Kermon (82), Tiit Porkveli (66), Eerik Heinjärv (35), Madis Šumanov (34), Rain Raadik (33)
18.05
Indrek Ruut (49), Valmo Kriisa (48), Marek Aun (39), Peep Jalakas (37), Ivar Tulit (34), Kaarel Koolman (34), Marii-Heleen Penu (26), Madis Soodla (25)
19.05
Andrus Lamp (62), Johan Kärp (50), Rando Reining (47), Riho Rõõmus (44), Tarmo Hein (40), Doris Reva (38), Kaivo Pullisaar (34), Marii Pilv (30), Merilin Oidjärv (26), Tormi Niits (24)
20.05
Kim-Erik Küttis (51), Eva Möldre (45), Anne Altermann (45), Reimo Pähn (35), Roland Prii (31), Erik Kaasik (22), Maarja Grünmann (19), Edvard Marius Herter (17)
21.05
Riho Kaldma (75), Margo Tali (38), Aare Sepp (36), Daniel Lõõbas (36), Mart Raamat (34)
22.05
Marje Kiho-Aavoja (75), Jaak Lill (62), Kalev Pihelgas (57), Kaarel Sibul (53), Aare Aruniit (39)
23.05
Ivar Vendelin (47), Tarmo Paju (43), Stanislav Shmeljov (43), Kris Killing (31), Lilleõis Robert (29)
24.05
Liisa Juul (35), Rait-Riivo Laane (29)
25.05
Sirje Kikas-Kartau (63), Kai Puumets (52), Davis Kostõgov (43), Henri Räim (33), Kristian Kullamäe (23)
26.05
Triin Maripuu (37), Jano Kunts (35), Ülari Luhama (17)
27.05
Taavi Hämarsalu (33), Henry Aimre (30), Aleksander Oliver Hint (22), Kasper Suurorg (20)
28.05
Tiit Saluveer (72), Reigo Kimmel (42), Helen Austa (42), Henrik Herman (38), Greeta Üprus (28)
29.05
Veljo Vares (41), Priit Roosimägi (40), Tauri Raja (39), Triin Teppo (32), Harri Ausmaa (31), Joosep Heinla (20)
30.05
Indrek Küttis (70), Raivo Tribuntsov (51)
31.05
Raul Kõiv (43), Kätlin Korjus (26)
Olulised sündmused
Kuupäev Kellaaeg Sündmus
L 13.08.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 14.09.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 12.10.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.11.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 3. juuli
Raivo Irve (64)
Joosep Kivimäe (34)
Lauri Maripuu (50)
Erkki Raidma (57)
Aivar Saska (55)
Homme, 4. juuli
Kerdu Arbet-Lenear (42)
Einar Jürgenson (78)
Trine Kasemägi (27)
Sulge

Ülekanded