ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Sünnipäevad

01.04
Ilme Toots (78), Üllar Kerde (65), Mare Illaste (59), Raido Kuusk (43), Artur Ikkonen (26), Egert Haller (24)
02.04
Meelis Pastak (47), Aleksandr Aleksandrov (35), Kristel Jurno (32), Andrus Lehismets (28), Rannar Raap (27), Marek Ruut (21), Joosep Praks (17)
03.04
Peeter Kokk (74), Rainer Kruusla (45), Peeter Ehala (31), Kerttu Jallai (29), Jane Svilberg (24)
04.04
Taago Pikas (31), Kustas Põldoja (26)
05.04
Kristiine Agu (48), Annika Rüütli (34), Anna Helena Ehala (19)
06.04
Jaak Jalakas (65), Viljar Nummert (54), Kristina Burba (48), Erkko Linnas (41), Tõnu Uusmaa (36), Anna Rannaveski (29)
07.04
Kalle Kesa (47), Olga Kolpakova (38), Janar Talts (36), Ege Sartakov (32), Martin Talvari (32), Tarvo Vent (30), Viive-Kai Rebane (30), Menhart Mardo (26), Leemet Loik (18)
08.04
Galina Jelenskaja-Põrk (62), Terje Arak (54), Marek Koitla (45), Steven Saaristu (39)
09.04
Aivar Palu (57)
10.04
Mart Tarmak (64), Joonas Russak (27), Triinu-Liis Vaikma (17)
11.04
Ergo Prave (53), Raoul Suurorg (49), Janar Urres (32), Kaarel Kokemägi (31), Anastassia Ptitsõna (28)
12.04
Karl-Peeter Dorbek (39), Saimon Sutt (24), Martha-Liisa Oinits (19)
13.04
Mihkel Reinsalu (55), Steve Käro (32), Silver Jurno (23)
14.04
Mai Arkman (55), Alan Helm (35), Stanislav Minitsh (32), Elise Käit (28)
15.04
Uno Kõiv (55), Priit Lokutsevski (47), Martin Vahimets (41), Martin Lang (32)
16.04
Teet Raudsep (39), Monika Palo (35), Peeter Kraavik (33), Aimar Kivirüüt (32), Kustas Kirsipuu (30), Norman Käbin (22)
17.04
Katri Lõugas (36)
18.04
Jaak Lipso (79), Ants Vändrik (61), Erkki Mäeorg (41), Kristjan Laurits (39), Jeva Petrova (23)
19.04
Katrin Kallit (52), Sven Keert (35), Veljo Vahejõe (31)
20.04
Vello Tammaru (64), Lehar Kumari (42), Alar Varrak (37), Alex Talisainen (23), Robert Valge (22)
21.04
Irina Tusina (37), Jekaterina Tamkõrv-Traškova (34), Tõnu Raadik (32)
22.04
Kai Jürme (57), Epp Jürme (57), Toomas Lelumees (54), Urmas Teppo (53), Mart Relve (46), Priit Saaron (44), Allan Heinsoo (30), Jörgen Kippel (26)
23.04
Erki Saksing (32), Jaan Erik Lepp (19)
24.04
Miia Pallase-Viigipuu (67), Sille Pärsik (31), Margarita Tsabijeva (29), Tiit Talumaa (25)
25.04
Andres Sõber (63), Aivo Adamson (54), Tanel Küttis (39), Riho Unt (34), Henri Drell (19)
26.04
Annika Härmits (53), Markko Arro (42), Oliver Jakobson (36), Triinu Ojala (17)
27.04
Martin Viiask (36), Margot Paavel (32), Alan Kalda (31), Tarmo Unt (31), Erik Keedus (29), Anna Bespalova (28), Marta-Liisa Suitslepp (24)
28.04
Toomas Meresoo (69), Aleksei Tsmõhh (42), Andres Sepp (36), Kerli Haas (29), Brett Nõmm (25)
29.04
Viljar Veski (33)
30.04
Anita Sehtman-Kupp (72), Tiit Tammaru (48), Ragnar Pajo (36), Kaarel Traumann (25)
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. märts
Jaanus Levkoi (69)
Harri Nuka (62)
Märt Rohlin (30)
Homme, 21. märts
Andi Oras (28)
Annika Pajupuu (29)
Rauno Peerandi (31)
Priit Tammekänd (38)
Renald Vahi (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Final Four 2019