ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Sünnipäevad

01.04
Ilme Toots (80), Üllar Kerde (67), Mare Illaste (61), Raido Kuusk (45), Artur Ikkonen (28), Egert Haller (26)
02.04
Meelis Pastak (49), Kristel Jurno (34), Andrus Lehismets (30), Rannar Raap (29), Marek Ruut (23), Joosep Praks (19)
03.04
Peeter Kokk (76), Rainer Kruusla (47), Kerttu Jallai (31), Jane Svilberg (26)
04.04
Taago Pikas (33), Kustas Põldoja (28)
05.04
Kristiine Agu (50), Annika Rüütli (36), Anna Helena Ehala (21), Gregor Allik (17)
06.04
Jaak Jalakas (67), Viljar Nummert (56), Kristina Burba (50), Erkko Linnas (43), Tõnu Uusmaa (38)
07.04
Kalle Kesa (49), Olga Kolpakova (40), Janar Talts (38), Ege Riitsalu (34), Viive-Kai Rebane (32), Tarvo Vent (32), Menhart Mardo (28), Leemet Böckler (20)
08.04
Galina Jelenskaja-Põrk (64), Terje Arak (56), Steven Saaristu (41), Egert Erm (17), Alisa Kraptšak (17)
09.04
Aivar Palu (59)
10.04
Mart Tarmak (66), Joonas Russak (29), Triinu-Liis Vaikma (19)
11.04
Ergo Prave (55), Raoul Suurorg (51), Aleksander Jorro (38), Kaarel Kokemägi (33), Anastassia Ptitsõna (30)
12.04
Karl-Peeter Dorbek (41), Saimon Sutt (26), Martha-Liisa Oinits (21), Diana Voltskova (16)
13.04
Mihkel Reinsalu (57), Silver Jurno (25)
14.04
Mai Arkman (57), Alan Helm (37), Stanislav Minitsh (34), Elise Käit (30)
15.04
Uno Kõiv (57), Priit Lokutsevski (49), Martin Vahimets (43), Martin Lang (34)
16.04
Teet Raudsep (41), Monika Palo (37), Peeter Kraavik (35), Aimar Kivirüüt (34), Kustas Kirsipuu (32), Norman Käbin (24)
18.04
Jaak Lipso (81), Ants Vändrik (63), Erkki Mäeorg (43), Kristjan Laurits (41), Artur Kusnerov (25)
19.04
Katrin Kallit (54), Sven Keert (37)
20.04
Vello Tammaru (66), Lehar Kumari (44), Alar Varrak (39), Alex Talisainen (25), Robert Valge (24)
21.04
Irina Tusina (39), Jekaterina Tamkõrv-Traškova (36), Tõnu Raadik (34)
22.04
Epp Jürme (59), Kai Jürme (59), Toomas Lelumees (56), Urmas Teppo (55), Mart Relve (48), Priit Saaron (46), Allan Heinsoo (32), Jörgen Kippel (28)
23.04
Erki Saksing (34), Härmo Lambut (29), Jaan Erik Lepp (21)
24.04
Miia Pallase-Viigipuu (69), Sille Kask (33), Tiit Talumaa (27)
25.04
Andres Sõber (65), Aivo Adamson (56), Tanel Küttis (41), Riho Unt (36), Henri Drell (21)
26.04
Annika Härmits (55), Markko Arro (44), Oliver Jakobson (38), Triinu Ojala (19)
27.04
Martin Viiask (38), Margot Paavel (34), Tarmo Unt (33), Alan Kalda (33), Erik Keedus (31), Marta-Liisa Suitslepp (26)
28.04
Toomas Meresoo (71), Aleksei Tsmõhh (44), Kerli Haas (31), Brett Nõmm (27)
29.04
Viljar Veski (35)
30.04
Anita Šehtman-Kupp (74), Tiit Tammaru (50), Kaarel Traumann (27)
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. september
Aare Halliko (47)
Aleksander Kaaberma (26)
Tõnu Lust (62)
Homme, 26. september
Karmo Allikas (40)
Silver Kallas (44)
Jegor Mitrofanski (35)
Martin Müürsepp (47)
Eleriin Vaino (22)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Pärnu | FEC