ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Sünnipäevad

01.03
Kalev Korp (70), Margus Tint (47)
02.03
Irina Raud (61), Rene Riismaa (48), Kristjan Saidla (35)
03.03
Arp Pressraud (54), Rainer Tops (47), Martin Meierau (37), Elgar Tamsalu (35)
04.03
Ken Karja (29), Vadim Gurjanov (24)
05.03
Sergei Kruglov (58), Merlis Niklus (42), Rivo Turro (41), Vitali Denikin (36)
06.03
Inna Saad (66), Pille Tali-Toodo (52), Risto Rammul (42), Joosep Sibul (33), Karl Andres Matute Perner (21)
07.03
Hillar Kasu (71), Hindrek Eiskop (45), Raul Koppel (38)
08.03
Marko Riis (37), Hendrik Lepp (32), Martin Milling (32)
09.03
Eevi Karm-Endjärv (78), Vaido Rego (46), Ilja Stankevitš (24), Jorgen Rikberg (20)
10.03
Erki Kesküla (53), Rainer Vakra (41)
11.03
Larissa Dobretsova (59), Elina Kivivare-Vendla (53), Ele Ilves-Saarem (53), Märt Rebane (49), Kirsti Tamm (46), Kristo Raudam (42), Maarja Kalma (34), Ruth Fuchs (34), Martin Jurtom (28), Georg Allemann (21)
12.03
Ants Ivask (56), Kristjan Makke (41), Sergei Jazev (41), Urho Juhansoo (40), Barbara Asu (38), Jana Rannaveski (35)
13.03
Tarmo Müür (51), Indrek Raadik (47), Dmitri Raja (42), Sofia Anissimova (26)
14.03
Margus Lepik (53)
15.03
Atso Matsalu (58), Urmas Iher (49), Heiko Niidas (39), Kristo Teder (38), Jalmar Joosep Saar (29), Märt Rosenthal (23)
16.03
Heido Selmet (67), Erkki Lass (59), Maarika Veigel (56), Siim Hinsberg (51), Gerrit Lehe (17), Jenny Roos (17)
17.03
Tiiu Kosk (60), Aleksei Ertti (42), Taavi Porkveli (32), Joosep Makke (32), Robin Kivi (23)
18.03
Kiira Aulik-Bežanitksi (82), Janne Schasmin (49), Märt Raam (40), Urmo Talistu (39), Ainar Villers (38), Tanel Kimask (37), Dmitri Mohov (36), Märt Tralla (35), Kairi Poljakov (32), Illimar Raiend (20)
19.03
Andres Ader (71), Igor Pugatshov (66), Riskko Kämärä (57), Viljo Sinikas (35), Mirko Kruusma (32), Kaspar Lootus (21)
20.03
Jaanus Levkoi (72), Harri Nuka (65), Märt Rohlin (33), Marten Trempi (18)
21.03
Priit Tammekänd (41), Rauno Peerandi (34)
22.03
Kersti Voolaid-Hagel (77), Maarten van Gent (75), Madis Sarik (57), Sass Karemäe (32), Anna Jürissaar (21)
23.03
Sulev Saar (62), Jevgeni Gurjanov (55), Priit Tärno (46), Arko Kask (42), Jürgen Pukk (40), Aivo Aru (39), Kaspars Majenieks (39), Matthias Tass (23)
24.03
Anatoli Krikun (74), Erik Dorbek (40), Martin Kimmel (38), Roman Konontshuk (36)
25.03
Arvo Lill (75), Ivar Raig (69), Kristel Suurorg-Põld (52), Peep Pahv (52), Tuulike Pajumets (50), Marko Jurkatamm (44), Galina Perednya (20)
26.03
Avo Mae (72), Teet Laur (67), Roman Temnikov (57), Argo Kärner (54), Aigar Kristovald (43), Hugo Erkmaa (23)
27.03
Svetlana Ester (71), Raul Tamsalu (45), Robert Peterson (32)
28.03
Endel Tüür (77), Anu-Ly Vinkel (72), Marika Seppor (62), Alar Pärn (43), Henri Veesaar (18)
29.03
Raiko Matsalu (35)
31.03
Howard Frier (46), Silver Leppik (39), Sander Raieste (23)
Olulised sündmused
Kuupäev Kellaaeg Sündmus
L 13.08.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 14.09.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 12.10.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.11.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (34)
Ants Eek (74)
Sverre Mäesepp (39)
Jaanus Pruuli (51)
Homme, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (68)
Margus Kastein (51)
Madis Purde (40)
Sten Suurmäe (32)
Õie Tsipp (68)
Marek Vinni (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa