ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Sünnipäevad

01.02
Vilve Kööbi-Ploom (72), Signe Sirge (48), Kadri Kummer (46), Liisi Sokman (31), Madis Saarmets (29)
02.02
Margo Uring (54), Marko Pählapuu (45), Teet Tiisvelt (37), Siim Kiimask (37), Kristo Saage (34), Märt Mäesalu (33), Priit Suitslepp (31), Joosep Martinson (31), Kristo Timberg (31), Erki Kuhi (19)
03.02
Valdu Suurkask (80), Anne Dooner (78), Jesper Parve (39), Talis Nurk (37), Ivar Ruubel (30)
04.02
Toomas Velleste (56), Tanel Einaste (37), Kristjan Urke (30)
05.02
Riina Raudsik (67), Peep Kubber (55), Ardi Niinepuu (35), Johanna Eliise Teder (19)
06.02
Erki Kivinukk (46), Triin Taal (30), Gintaras Dalke (27)
07.02
Andres Tamm (76), Voldemar Teelem (64), Mariann Adelbert (21)
08.02
Vjatsheslav Luzhin (72), Jaak Karp (46), Helen Jõesaar (36), Ardi Aosaar (33), Monika Põldma (31)
09.02
Aare Riives (59), Arne Piik (50), Kalju Pluutus jun (39), Mart Arba (34), Siim Viskus (33), Kristo Lindeburg (30), Kristjan Penjam (29)
10.02
Valeri Tilgor (66), Ivar Valdmaa (55), Martin Ütsmüts (22), Ken-Marti Reinart (16)
11.02
Andrus Toom (62), Tarmo Tiisler (50), Taavi Tuisk (36), Rene Kiil (36), Andres Kilk (36)
12.02
Jaanika Kurs (36), Janeli Lilleallik (25), Andres Andrei (23)
13.02
Heino Lill (75), Aarne Selgeveer (61), Rein Tammik (61), Margus Oinits (45), Alar Sala (37), Jüri Butšakov (33), Siim-Markus Post (22)
14.02
Tarmo Tuisk (62), Dmitri Pugatshov (37), Joosep Pokla (33), Sten Sokk (30), Sander Saare (25)
15.02
Sergei Tsherednitshenko (59), Andrei Tsherednitshenko (59), Siim Semiskar (36), Ardi Oja (32), Taavi Rannas (28), Mark-Andreas Jaakson (19)
16.02
Riho Oras (66), Kristi Laidvee (39), Anton Gromov (32)
17.02
Kalju Olmre (60), Teet Telgma (39), Sten Möldre (32), Kaarel Kont-Kontson (30)
18.02
Janek Jõgi (44), Janne Randjärv (43), Andri Väljaots (33), Kevin Liivamägi (26), Jekaterina Kungurova (26)
19.02
Meeri Kadarpik-Muutra (85), Ramon Kaju (46), Karel D. Loide (42), Ignar Valme (29)
20.02
Heino Leiten (86), Andra Viirpalu (48), Sten Saaremäel (20)
21.02
Evi Volmer-Hansumäe (77), Ene Veskaru-Pressraud (75), Tõnis Randala (68), Andrus Maiste (55), Eva Püvi (33), Jaagup Talts (32), Kent-Kaarel Vene (25)
22.02
Maret-Mai Višnjova-Otsa (88), Arnold Selge (85), Svetlana Igumenova-Kostin (67), Alar Tamkivi (61), Ege-Ly Viirmaa (21)
23.02
Reilika Mikk (33)
24.02
Eesti Vabariik (101), Andres Keevallik (76), Tõnu Pandis (65), Heino Rebane (61), Hanno Heinaste (55), Peep Vits (54), Madis Pärn (28), Sander Viilup (22), Helerin Kass (17)
25.02
Pille Russak (52), Erkki Sarapuu (40), Erki Riis (28)
26.02
Vallo Rahnik (53), Mark Shein (42), Janno Kasemaa (40), Anna-Helena Kase (31)
27.02
Olavi Ratas (77), Kristo Kokk (42), Anton Tõshtshuk (33)
28.02
Kristjan Kalkun (47), Henri Kroosmann (33), Ergo Pikas (32), Gert Lagus (22)
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (59)
Sander Kuusk (31)
Mikko Virkala (39)
Homme, 24. jaanuar
Veiko Innos (55)
Gerly Kostla (39)
Britta Piisang (28)
Triinu Toomla (39)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Audentes 2019 kandideerimine