ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Sünnipäevad

01.11
Tarmo Kapper (50), Aleksei Sobolev (46), Mario Polusk (44), Janek Saluse (38), Risto Valge (23)
02.11
Indrek Kangur (32), Heivo Parrol (26), Karl-Kristjan Karpin (22), Kevin Parts (18)
03.11
Priit Tomson (80), Priit Sternhof (57), Tarmo Schmidt (42)
04.11
Inna Talving (88), Leho Kraav (43), Sven Kukemelk (35), Aleks Aasma (30), Triin Kruusla (21)
05.11
Rauno Tamm (41), Martin Uusmaa (37)
06.11
Mait Käbin (56)
07.11
Erki Säks (39), Janne Mutli (27)
08.11
Eduard Beilinson (51), Priit Pihela (45), Raido Ringmets (39), Valeria Prede (21)
09.11
Randar Luts (43), Margus Klaan (38), Marielle Tamkõrv (32)
10.11
Raido Roostalu (39), Doris Park (26)
11.11
Anne Mallene (62), Marju Sõber-Ragone (44), Kristi Hiiesalu (44), Martin Pius (44), Raimo Alaküla (41), Liis Sild (38), Anthony Enden (35), Kevin Sünd (22)
12.11
Thea Themas (63), Birgit Randala (35), Siim-Sander Vene (32)
13.11
Allan Kuljus (52), Andre Kuntsel (45), Grete Eerikson (22)
14.11
Indrek Soom (61), Indrek-Jörgen Attim (43), Andres Mänd (39)
15.11
Rita Sartakova Zarian (66), Tiit Sokk (58), Karlis Karm (34)
16.11
Piret Hallik-Sass (55), Raigo Rommot (49), Kalvi Kõva (48), Eeva-Gloria Kilu (25)
17.11
Maria Moosus Borissova (80), Aivar Toomiste (59), Aivar Alumets (41), Ivo Hunt (40)
19.11
Harri Drell (58), Timo Eichfuss (34), Taavi-Peeter Liiv (31)
20.11
Gert Prants (39), Kaspar Allese (38), Ron Pehka (24)
21.11
Paavo Russak (65), Siim Pukk (42), Peep Orlovski (37)
22.11
Enn Uussaar (81), Rait Keerles (42), Siim Palu (42)
23.11
Roland Hurt (88)
24.11
Sirje Metsküll Kangro (73), Peeter Peljo (48), Rauno Nurger (29), Kadri-Ann Lass (26), Silver Suurorg (25)
25.11
Õie Veber (71), Kai Vabrit Kadaja (55), Kristjan Rinaldo (31), Ivetta Okuneva (20)
26.11
Urmas Sukles (64), Aivi Karu (48), Priit Lõhmus (45), Kadri Rohtla (34), Marie Anette Sepp (20)
27.11
Andres Annok (63), Veiko Jurkatamm (56)
28.11
Aldo Maksimov (50), Raido Villers (40), Mihkel Niine (35), Ardo Krass (35), Priit Pärnala (34), Merilyn Närep (24)
29.11
Jekaterina Kisseljova (34), Kristo Seli (33)
Olulised sündmused
Kuupäev Kellaaeg Sündmus
T 01.02.2022 15:00 Kohtunike komisjoni koosolek
K 02.02.2022 13:00 Koolituste töörühm
T 08.02.2022 14:00 I ja II liiga koosolek Registreeru
K 09.02.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.02.2022 13:00 Tehniline paneel Registreeru
N 10.02.2022 11:00 KML nõukogu
E 07.03.2022 13:00 I ja II liiga koosolek Registreeru
N 10.03.2022 14:00 Tehniline paneel Registreeru
N 10.03.2022 11:00 KML nõukogu
E 14.03.2022 13:00 Koolituste töörühm
N 17.03.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 13.04.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 11.05.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 15.06.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
L 13.08.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 14.09.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 12.10.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.11.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. jaanuar
Agur Lunden (62)
Mihkel Mager (33)
Mihkel Männiste (33)
Rutmar Ploomipuu (53)
Janne Pulk (22)
Homme, 29. jaanuar
Tõnn Kuuli (38)
Imre Triisberg (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded