ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Sünnipäevad

01.10
Jüri Vähi (78), Ahti Roostalu (42), Rain Veideman (31)
02.10
Valeri Maksimov (73), Kalle Põder (73)
03.10
Kaisa Aatonen (33)
04.10
Anu Säärits (50), Vladislav Mõstkovski (40)
05.10
Mihkel Ital (43)
06.10
Kalle Samarüütel (59), Marko Kiljak (47), Fred Randver (44), Kristi Tamp (27)
07.10
Tõnu Kundla (39), Reimo Saar (36)
08.10
Olga Demjanenko Fjodorova (65), Kristo Veide (45), Julia Ossadtðaja (42)
09.10
Kristjan Puusild (42), Kristjan Kokk (21)
10.10
Jaana Kotova (48), Katri Pesur (38), Veiko Simm (37), Taavi Jurkatamm (25), Hannes Saar (21)
11.10
Tiit Ilver (73), Aivo Erkmaa (54)
13.10
Iivi Kaljuvee (63), Kati Rausberg (33)
14.10
Riina Alvre Gross (61), Andrus Nagel (59), Kaire Asi (56)
15.10
Meelis Ränk (40)
16.10
Rein Laaneorg (70), Kaarel Loigu (46), Arkko Pakkas (34)
17.10
Aleksandra Komar (35), Joosep Indermitte (27)
18.10
Anne Hinnobert Ollo (62)
20.10
Jaan Martinson (62), Enn Laanemäe (60), Eigar Siim (60), Mart Uuehendrik (42), Tiina Teder (27)
21.10
Mirjam Nikolai (36)
22.10
Joosep Toim (97), Riina Saarma (77)
23.10
Milvi Tiik (87), Kristjan Kangur (40)
24.10
Heiki Riives (41), Vaiko Riives (41), Andry Sinivee (34)
25.10
Marko Parkonen (42), Hugo Toom (20)
26.10
Kalle Ilves (82), Andrus Aavaste (52), Elina Arro (47), Tiina Kõva (39), Hendrik Eelmäe (22)
27.10
Juhan Anupõld (76), Aleksander Leonov (48), Janno Viilup (46), Sergei Senedjak (42), Taavi Leetus (34), Saamuel Rõigas (28), Carlos Jürgens (24)
28.10
Avo Viil (83), Sergei Solovjov (70), Kaur Heinaru (44), Taavi Tilk (39), Martin Korjus (29)
29.10
Taavi Reigam (60), Merilin Metsalu (35), Rosemary Rits (30), Kristjan Voolaid (30)
30.10
Jaanus Meitus (56)
31.10
Priit Sarapuu (50), Eveli Strandson (39), Karl Vimberg (33), Sven Kaldre (31)
Olulised sündmused
Kuupäev Kellaaeg Sündmus
L 13.08.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 14.09.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 12.10.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.11.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. juuni
Kiur Akenpärg (34)
Ants Eek (74)
Sverre Mäesepp (39)
Jaanus Pruuli (51)
Homme, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (68)
Margus Kastein (51)
Madis Purde (40)
Sten Suurmäe (32)
Õie Tsipp (68)
Marek Vinni (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa