ONLINE mängud

Põhiturniir

Alagrupp: E
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TalTech BS/TSK 7 6 1 13 129 86.1 67.7 85.7
2 Keila Korvpallikool 7 6 1 13 20 86.7 83.9 85.7
3 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/EVIKO 7 4 3 11 49 78.1 71.1 57.1
4 KK Viimsi 7 4 3 11 -18 75.7 78.3 57.1
5 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 7 3 4 10 19 82.4 79.7 42.9
6 SK Nord 7 3 4 10 -35 80.4 85.4 42.9
7 TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK 7 2 5 9 13 84.9 83.0 28.6
8 Rapla Korvpallikool 7 0 7 7 -177 72.1 97.4 0.0
Alagrupp: F
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Erkmaa KK 4 4 0 8 141 91.3 56.0 100.0
2 Audentese SK 4 3 1 7 185 105.0 58.8 75.0
3 Korvpalliklubi Pärnu 4 3 1 7 72 80.5 62.5 75.0
4 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 6 4 2 10 143 91.7 67.8 66.7
5 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 6 2 4 8 25 73.8 69.7 33.3
6 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi 4 1 3 5 11 76.3 73.5 25.0
7 Saaremaa Spordikool/SK Vesse 6 0 6 6 -577 30.2 126.3 0.0

II kvalifikatsioon

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 2 2 0 4 55 89.5 62.0 100.0
2 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/EVIKO 2 1 1 3 44 96.5 74.5 50.0
3 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 2 0 2 2 -99 48.0 97.5 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TalTech BS/TSK 2 2 0 4 111 110.0 54.5 100.0
2 SK Nord 2 1 1 3 -15 73.5 81.0 50.0
3 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 2 0 2 2 -96 55.5 103.5 0.0
Alagrupp: C
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK 2 2 0 4 61 100.5 70.0 100.0
2 Keila Korvpallikool 2 1 1 3 21 87.5 77.0 50.0
3 Audentese SK 2 0 2 2 -82 62.5 103.5 0.0
Alagrupp: D
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 KK Viimsi 2 2 0 4 54 96.0 69.0 100.0
2 Rapla Korvpallikool 2 1 1 3 -21 68.0 78.5 50.0
3 Korvpalliklubi Pärnu 2 0 2 2 -33 68.0 84.5 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 22. jaanuar
Jaanus Annok (34)
Vjatšeslav Botškarjov (43)
Tatjana Drozdova (20)
Kalle Kollin (50)
Laina Mesila-Kaarmann (33)
Homme, 23. jaanuar
Boris Bazanov (60)
Sander Kuusk (32)
Maria Metsaorg (27)
Mikko Virkala (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded