ONLINE mängud

Põhiturniir

Alagrupp: E
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 1 1 0 2 29 89.0 60.0 100.0
2 TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK 1 1 0 2 23 84.0 61.0 100.0
3 Tartu Ülikooli KK/EVIKO 1 1 0 2 22 91.0 69.0 100.0
4 Audentese SK 1 1 0 2 5 110.0 105.0 100.0
5 SK Nord Aid/Cramo 1 0 1 1 -5 105.0 110.0 0.0
6 KK Viimsi/TSK 1 0 1 1 -22 69.0 91.0 0.0
7 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas II 1 0 1 1 -23 61.0 84.0 0.0
8 Rapla Korvpallikool 1 0 1 1 -29 60.0 89.0 0.0
Alagrupp: F
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Ülikooli KK/Metec 2 2 0 4 220 138.5 28.5 100.0
2 Kose SK/Rae SK 2 2 0 4 121 105.0 44.5 100.0
3 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi 2 0 2 2 -78 53.0 92.0 0.0
4 Delta SK/Nõo 2 0 2 2 -263 20.0 151.5 0.0

II kvalifikatsioon

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Audentese SK 3 3 0 6 90 95.0 65.0 100.0
2 TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK 3 2 1 5 100 88.0 54.7 66.7
3 BC STAR 3 1 2 4 -50 62.0 78.7 33.3
4 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 3 0 3 3 -140 47.0 93.7 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rapla Korvpallikool 3 3 0 6 124 100.0 58.7 100.0
2 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas II 3 2 1 5 16 85.0 79.7 66.7
3 Keila Korvpallikool 3 1 2 4 -14 80.3 85.0 33.3
4 Kose SK/Rae SK 3 0 3 3 -126 53.7 95.7 0.0
Alagrupp: C
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Ülikooli KK/EVIKO 3 3 0 6 178 110.3 51.0 100.0
2 KK Viimsi/TSK 3 2 1 5 -30 68.0 78.0 66.7
3 Tartu Ülikooli KK/Metec 3 1 2 4 -59 63.7 83.3 33.3
4 Saku KK 3 0 3 3 -89 62.3 92.0 0.0
Alagrupp: D
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 3 3 0 6 90 100.0 70.0 100.0
2 SK Nord Aid/Cramo 3 2 1 5 56 86.3 67.7 66.7
3 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 3 1 2 4 -27 70.7 79.7 33.3
4 TalTech BS/Rae SK 3 0 3 3 -119 46.0 85.7 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (74)
Carlos Jürgens (22)
Taavi Leetus (32)
Aleksander Leonov (46)
Sergei Senedjak (40)
Janno Viilup (44)
Homme, 28. oktoober
Kaur Heinaru (42)
Martin Korjus (27)
Sergei Solovjov (68)
Taavi Tilk (37)
Avo Viil (81)
Sulge

Ülekanded