ONLINE mängud

Põhiturniir

Alagrupp: E
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TalTech BS/TSK 7 6 1 13 129 86.1 67.7 85.7
2 Keila Korvpallikool 7 6 1 13 20 86.7 83.9 85.7
3 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/EVIKO 7 4 3 11 49 78.1 71.1 57.1
4 KK Viimsi 7 4 3 11 -18 75.7 78.3 57.1
5 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 7 3 4 10 19 82.4 79.7 42.9
6 SK Nord 7 3 4 10 -35 80.4 85.4 42.9
7 TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK 7 2 5 9 13 84.9 83.0 28.6
8 Rapla Korvpallikool 7 0 7 7 -177 72.1 97.4 0.0
Alagrupp: F
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Erkmaa KK 4 4 0 8 141 91.3 56.0 100.0
2 Audentese SK 5 4 1 9 236 104.0 56.8 80.0
3 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 6 4 2 10 143 91.7 67.8 66.7
4 Korvpalliklubi Pärnu 5 3 2 8 21 74.2 70.0 60.0
5 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 6 2 4 8 25 73.8 69.7 33.3
6 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi 4 1 3 5 11 76.3 73.5 25.0
7 Saaremaa Spordikool/SK Vesse 6 0 6 6 -577 30.2 126.3 0.0

II kvalifikatsioon

Alagrupp: A
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas 2 2 0 4 55 89.5 62.0 100.0
2 Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/EVIKO 2 1 1 3 44 96.5 74.5 50.0
3 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa 2 0 2 2 -99 48.0 97.5 0.0
Alagrupp: B
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TalTech BS/TSK 2 2 0 4 111 110.0 54.5 100.0
2 SK Nord 2 1 1 3 -15 73.5 81.0 50.0
3 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 2 0 2 2 -96 55.5 103.5 0.0
Alagrupp: C
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK 2 2 0 4 61 100.5 70.0 100.0
2 Keila Korvpallikool 2 1 1 3 21 87.5 77.0 50.0
3 Audentese SK 2 0 2 2 -82 62.5 103.5 0.0
Alagrupp: D
Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 KK Viimsi 2 2 0 4 54 96.0 69.0 100.0
2 Rapla Korvpallikool 2 1 1 3 -21 68.0 78.5 50.0
3 Korvpalliklubi Pärnu 2 0 2 2 -33 68.0 84.5 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. jaanuar
Agur Lunden (60)
Mihkel Mager (31)
Mihkel Männiste (31)
Rutmar Ploomipuu (51)
Janne Pulk (20)
Homme, 29. jaanuar
Priit Heinaste (33)
Tõnn Kuuli (36)
Karri Kuus (32)
Kristi Mõistus (36)
Imre Triisberg (39)
Sulge

Ülekanded