ONLINE mängud

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Roland SiltKorvpalliklubi Pärnu2  74  20/27
2Markus MikenbergRakvere Spordikool/Tarvas4  71  15/21
3Ken-Martti Reinart3TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK5  69  53/77
4Ralf KüttisTalTech BS/TSK4  67  22/33
5Sten-Egert LaubTalTech BS/TSK4  67  18/27
6Markus NurmikTalTech BS/TSK5  67  16/24
7Kasper Suurorg1TalTech BS/TSK5  65  28/43
8Oliver PereRakvere Spordikool/Tarvas5  63  27/43
9Johann Hendrik KermRakvere Spordikool/Tarvas4  62  18/29
10Andreas EramaaTalTech BS/TSK5  59  27/46
11Georg Kask1SK Nord4  59  16/27
12Hugo Toom3KK Viimsi5  56  43/77
13Julius-Erik Kastein1SK Nord5  56  29/52
14Riho SildTalTech BS/TSK4  55  12/22
15Ron LaanemaaKK Viimsi4  55  11/20
16Kardo KilkRapla Korvpallikool5  54  22/41
17Christofer Kalda4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/EVIKO5  53  41/78
18Kristen Kasemets2Keila Korvpallikool5  52  32/61
19Marcus HuntTalTech BS/Fenster/TSK5  52  14/27
20Juss-Joosep Jaagu2Keila Korvpallikool5  50  12/24
21Marko KuhiRakvere Spordikool/Tarvas5  49  18/37
22Jan-Henrik LevertandTalTech BS/TSK5  49  18/37
23Kristofer JärvisteTalTech BS/Fenster/TSK5  48  11/23
24Erki Urvik4Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/EVIKO4  48  11/23
25Markus PostRapla Korvpallikool4  48  10/21
26Marek Lehiste4Keila Korvpallikool5  47  23/49
27Jorgen Rikberg2KK Viimsi4  47  22/47
28Karl Kattel2SK Nord5  47  17/36
29Marten Trempi3KK Viimsi5  45  17/38
30Erik PärnapuuRapla Korvpallikool3  45  13/29
31Ryan Rammi1Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/EVIKO4  45  9/20
32Kristjan Paade2Tartu Ülikooli Korvpallikool/EVIKO5  44  23/52
33Ralf Rico GraudinKeila Korvpallikool5  44  11/25
34Kristjan Kroos3Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas5  43  23/53
35Markus Ladoga1Rapla Korvpallikool5  42  14/33
36Markus Ruubel2Rapla Korvpallikool2  41  9/22
37Tambet PärismaaTalTech BS/Fenster/TSK3  40  12/30
38Gregor RaumanRakvere Spordikool/Tarvas5  39  9/23
39Markus KuuseKorvpalliklubi Pärnu3  37  10/27
40Herman NikolajevKeila Korvpallikool5  35  7/20
41Janari Alavere2Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas4  34  11/32
42Alver PetuhovKK HITO/BC Karjamaa2  34  10/29
43Kristo JuurakTalTech BS/Fenster/TSK5  32  7/22
44Kristo PalmikKK Viimsi5  30  6/20
45Martin OksaRapla Korvpallikool5  27  6/22
46Sten-Kaarel Kuimet1SK Nord3  26  6/23
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 17. november
Aivar Alumets (38)
Ivo Hunt (37)
Maria Moosus Borissova (77)
Aivar Toomiste (56)
Homme, 18. november
Marten Esko (29)
Indrek Kask (28)
Marko Raamat (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti vs Venemaa (naised)