ONLINE mängud

Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Markko Aduson 13.10.2006 EST 1.70 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Johan Anton Alas 11.01.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Henn-Marten Arula 15.10.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl Mathias Kants 30.11.2006 EST 1.70 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kaarel Lepa 02.02.2008 1.72 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Matthias Lepik 19.12.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mattias Mändmets 18.01.2008 1.72 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kaur-Kennert Nurmik 29.08.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Robin Piilbaum 05.03.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Robert Purge 04.07.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aleks Raag 11.06.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl Lorenz Martin Seballa 24.10.2006 EST 1.70 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Saamuel Sinikas 08.04.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Siim Sõõrde 25.09.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Carl-Joosep Zuranjuk 29.09.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Otto Viik 10.10.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Treener: Milvert Vaaks
Treener: Brett Nõmm
Vorm: Kollane/Must

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Kaspar Vuks 07.06.2008 EST 1.72 01.09.2021-11.02.2022
Rasmus Vuks 07.06.2008 EST 1.71 01.09.2021-11.02.2022
Viimased tulemused
L 26.03 Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
65:62
TalTech BS/NEWOX
L 26.03 TalTech BS/RIM
50:92
Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
L 19.03 Keila Korvpallikool II
56:67
Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
L 05.03 KK Pärnu
71:61
Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
L 05.03 Rae Spordikool/Kiili SK
73:85
BC Kalev/Saaremaa Spordikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. mai
Helen Austa (42)
Henrik Herman (38)
Reigo Kimmel (42)
Tiit Saluveer (72)
Greeta Üprus (28)
Homme, 29. mai
Harri Ausmaa (31)
Joosep Heinla (20)
Tauri Raja (39)
Priit Roosimägi (40)
Triin Teppo (32)
Veljo Vares (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa