ONLINE mängud

Rae Spordikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Holger Himuskin 13.02.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl Kalkun 22.05.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kert Laanemets 29.05.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oliver Olli 22.02.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Uku-Johan Pauri 20.04.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Andreas Põld 09.08.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marten Raag 13.03.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oliver Raud 23.02.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mairo Saarniit 12.03.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Joosep Sula 22.05.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Gert Suvi 04.04.2006 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rannar Tornius 16.01.2006 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Raimo Vaiksalu 12.04.2006 EST 1.71 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Treener: Siim Palu
Vorm: Kollane/Must
Järgmised mängud
L 13.11 Rakvere Tarvas I
12:00
Rakvere, Rahu hall
Rae Spordikool
L 20.11 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
12:00
Iisaku Gümnaasium
Rae Spordikool
L 04.12 Rapla/Kohila
12:00
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
Rae Spordikool
L 15.01 Audentese SK
12:00
Tallinn, Audentes...
Rae Spordikool
L 26.02 Keila Korvpallikool
14:00
Keila Tervisekeskus
Rae Spordikool
Viimased tulemused
P 03.10 Keila Korvpallikool
75:90
Rae Spordikool
L 02.10 SK Nord Aid/Cramo 2007
66:88
Rae Spordikool
L 02.10 Rae Spordikool
89:59
KK Viimsi U16 Must
P 19.09 Rae Spordikool
119:34
Keila Korvpallikool II
L 18.09 Rae Spordikool
104:59
Kesklinna KK/GAG Korvpalliklubi U15
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10