ONLINE mängud

TalTech BS/Haabersti SK

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Andri Aasna 15.09.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Jaeski 30.09.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Georg Jaup 30.06.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Hans Oliver Kuuse 06.10.2007 EST 1.75 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Carl Joosep Kärber 02.02.2008 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jaarek Lest 09.04.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marius Liias 24.06.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Luht 06.06.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rait Mägi 25.08.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Robin Piht 03.03.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sander-Martin Sallaste 08.09.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Siim Seenemaa 27.04.2008 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Heldor Silling 07.04.2007 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mihhail Zenovits 20.01.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Matteo Teofili 14.09.2006 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kenneth Vilumets-Krekker 10.08.2008 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Ravo Vaga
Vorm: Valge/Must
Järgmised mängud
L 12.02 TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
13:15
Tallinna Pääsküla...
Tartu Ülikooli KK 2007
L 12.02 Nõo
16:00
Tallinna Pääsküla...
TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
P 27.02 KK Viimsi U16 Must
11:00
Forus Spordikesku...
TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
P 27.02 TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
15:15
Forus Spordikesku...
Kesklinna KK/GAG Korvpalliklubi U15
L 12.03 TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
10:30
Tallinna Järveots...
Saku KK
Viimased tulemused
L 22.01 TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
39:89
SK Nord Aid/Cramo 2007
L 11.12 Orissaare Sport
80:47
TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
L 11.12 TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
56:60
Saku KK
L 04.12 TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
53:63
Kesklinna KK/GAG Korvpalliklubi U15
L 04.12 KK Viimsi U16 Must
57:46
TalTech BS/Haabersti SK
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 27. jaanuar
Lolita Gretševa (61)
Ago Markson (55)
Sander-Mel Mellikov (32)
Rain Peerandi (38)
Tõnu Tomson (69)
Homme, 28. jaanuar
Agur Lunden (62)
Mihkel Mager (33)
Mihkel Männiste (33)
Rutmar Ploomipuu (53)
Janne Pulk (22)
Sulge

Ülekanded