ONLINE mängud

Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Martin Albert 07.08.2005 1 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ken-Martin Kalm 20.03.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Robert Kalm 09.08.2006 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kristjan Karhu 10.06.2006 2 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Rasmus Kask 28.05.2006 2 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Sander Kets 19.01.2004 3 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Andri Kutsar 28.09.2005 2 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Reino Leppik 09.04.2006 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Heiko Maasikas 04.08.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Rasmus Mõrd 20.02.2007 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Markos Paltser 12.06.2005 3 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Oliver Piir 27.08.2005 1 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Robin Puusepp 27.03.2007 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Jaan Andrek Põdra 10.11.2005 3 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Renee Raiste 07.02.2006 5 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Martin-Villem Sabre 14.02.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Reno Tihane 12.03.2006 2 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Märten Toom 20.09.2006 2 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Sten-Erik Ujuk 01.05.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Kuno Viitkar 16.04.2007 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Martin Vislapuu 09.06.2006 4 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Priit Väljak 03.11.2007 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Tanel Kaljula
Treener: Priit Paama
Vorm: Valge/Roheline
Järgmised mängud
L 14.12 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
13:15
Maidla Kooli sph
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
L 14.12 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
17:15
Maidla Kooli sph
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa U15
L 14.03 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
13:15
Värska Gümnaasium
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
L 14.03 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa U15
15:30
Värska Gümnaasium
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Viimased tulemused
L 30.11 Korvpalliklubi Valgamaa/Värska
60:74
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
L 09.11 Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
85:55
Viljandi SK
L 09.11 DELTA/Nõo/Tartu vald
33:96
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 12. detsember
Ivar Jurtšenko (46)
Harry Lemberg (60)
Ellen Anett Põldmaa (25)
Priit Raid (31)
Andres Rattur (54)
Servi Täll (78)
Homme, 13. detsember
Heino Enden (60)
Villu Kask (48)
Toomas Metsalu (42)
Aime Raudsik (85)
Sulge

Ülekanded