ONLINE mängud

Kose Spordikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Mairo Areng 28.11.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Jaan Ausmees 15.02.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Andre Markus Jüriöö 06.05.2006 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Richard-Calvin Kliimar 21.09.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Markus Kristal 28.02.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Lembit Leibenau 11.03.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Henry Liht 16.03.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Mattias Nurmepuu 15.04.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Marthen-Neeme Pahk 25.02.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ralf Reisner 18.01.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Ats Sander Soasepp 10.05.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Hanno-Martti Talts 15.08.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Heinrich Tammiste 06.01.2005 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Martin Tiirik 13.11.2004 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Raimo Vaiksalu 12.04.2006 EST 01.09.2019-01.06.2020
Peatreener: Margus Matiisen
Vorm: Valge/Must
Järgmised mängud
L 14.12 Kose Spordikool
12:00
Kose Gümnaasium
Erkmaa KK
L 11.01 Rapla Korvpallikool
12:30
Rapla, Sadolin Sp...
Kose Spordikool
L 01.02 Kose Spordikool
12:00
Kose Gümnaasium
SK Nord 2004
L 08.02 Kose Spordikool
12:00
Kose Gümnaasium
Keila Korvpallikool I
L 15.02 Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas
16:30
Rakvere, Rahu hall
Kose Spordikool
Viimased tulemused
L 07.12 SK Nord 2005/TSK
86:84
Kose Spordikool
L 30.11 Kose Spordikool
52:77
Audentese SK I
L 16.11 Kose Spordikool
57:67
Rakvere Spordikool/Tarvas
L 09.11 Keila Korvpallikool I
73:63
Kose Spordikool
L 02.11 SK Nord 2004
73:57
Kose Spordikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 10. detsember
Algis Liblik (36)
Heiko Mander (32)
Homme, 11. detsember
Hannes Arge (30)
Indrek Kaarmäe (37)
Kristjan Kitsing (29)
Marko Laanemets (37)
Veiko Möller (37)
Meelis Raiend (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded